Female: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18/U20 | Senior | Masters
Male: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18/U20 | Senior | Masters
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Coral Smyth | Willow, AK | U08 | 2016 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 440 | |
2 | Truly Sensabaugh | ANR | U08 | 2017 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 420 | |
3 | Juniper Parker | U08 | 2017 | 100 | 80 | 180 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Hannah Foland | Fairbanks Jr. Nordic | U10 | 2015 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | ||
2 | Lena Strabel | Mat-Su | U10 | 2015 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 360 | ||
3 | Miriam Fay | Mat Su Ski Club | U10 | 2015 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 220 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Elise Salsbury | APUNSC | U12 | 2012 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 435 |
2 | Niva Flagstad | AWS | U12 | 2012 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 410 |
Tie | Naomi Smith | AWS | U12 | 2012 | 100 | 45 | 100 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 410 |
4 | Eva Driggs | AWS | U12 | 2012 | 36 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 36 | 342 |
5 | Peja Skinner | AWS | U12 | 2012 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 100 | 288 |
6 | Wren Spangler | ANR | U12 | 2012 | 80 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 265 | |
7 | Colette Leveque | AWS | U12 | 2012 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 218 | |
8 | Siri Strabel | Mat-Su | U12 | 2012 | 32 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 158 | ||
9 | Maeve Littell | APUNSC | U12 | 2013 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 100 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Talia Smith | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 520 |
2 | Calista Zuber | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 460 |
3 | Solvej Lunoe | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 450 |
4 | Elin Lunoe | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 285 |
5 | Clara Sensabaugh | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 266 |
6 | Isabella Foland | FXC | U14 | 2010 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 185 | ||
7 | Kyndle LaRousse | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 180 | |
8 | Ellie Burnett | FXC | U14 | 2010 | 26 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 36 | 29 | 161 |
9 | Sophie Kimball | AWS | U14 | 2011 | 32 | 22 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 151 | |
10 | Quetzal Hauser | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 26 | 116 | ||
11 | Phoebe Wooller | FXC | U14 | 2010 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 32 | 108 | ||
12 | Grace Post | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 22 | 29 | 24 | 22 | 97 | ||
13 | Cara Schneider | FXC | U14 | 2010 | 20 | 20 | 29 | 26 | 95 | ||
14 | Emersyn Knopp | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 40 | 40 | 80 | ||||
15 | Maria Witmer | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 32 | 32 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Miya Kam-Magruder | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 580 |
2 | Mia Stiassny | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 400 |
3 | Elliot Sensabaugh | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 395 |
4 | Reine Soule | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 32 | 287 | |
5 | Alise Elliott | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 260 |
6 | Lilli Bond | FXC | U16 | 2009 | 40 | 26 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 29 | 211 |
7 | Faith Harlamert | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 22 | 36 | 22 | 22 | 50 | 36 | 188 |
8 | Madelin Lowen | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 20 | 18 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 45 | 173 |
9 | Ellie Abrahamson | FXC | U16 | 2008 | 24 | 29 | 20 | 36 | 24 | 40 | 173 |
10 | Amelia Parker | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 26 | 40 | 32 | 24 | 26 | 24 | 172 |
11 | Adah Decker | FXC | U16 | 2008 | 36 | 22 | 40 | 29 | 20 | 20 | 167 |
12 | Olivia Ronzio Pico | ANR | U16 | 2009 | 29 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 32 | 26 | 163 |
13 | Kara Veihdeffer | Soldotna HS | U16 | 2009 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 105 |
14 | Amelia Bochenek | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 24 | 20 | 36 | 80 | |||
15 | Isela Austin | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 32 | 45 | 77 | ||||
16 | Natalee Zahrt | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 18 | 60 | ||
17 | Kaiya Soldwedel | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 57 | ||
18 | Luci Wright | Colony HS | U16 | 2009 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 55 | ||
19 | Fiona Selvik | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 18 | 32 | 50 | ||||
20 | Hannah Stepetin | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 38 | |||
21 | Nikolai Storrs | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30 | |||
22 | Madeline Oestreich | NSCF | U16 | 2009 | 15 | 14 | 29 | ||||
Tie | Helena Peterson | FXC | U16 | 2008 | 14 | 15 | 29 | ||||
24 | Duna Snedgen | South HS | U16 | 2009 | 12 | 13 | 25 | ||||
25 | Madeleine Lojewski | Anchorage, AK | U16 | 2009 | 22 | 22 | |||||
26 | Shayla Smith | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 11 | 8 | 19 | ||||
27 | Adele Matthews | South HS | U16 | 2008 | 16 | 16 | |||||
28 | Annabel Uffenbeck | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 14 | 14 | |||||
29 | Annika Haussner | South HS | U16 | 2008 | 12 | 12 | |||||
30 | Harper Willman | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 6 | 6 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Piper Sears | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 520 |
2 | Merridy Littell | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 485 |
3 | Greta Bochenek | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 80 | 32 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 45 | 317 |
4 | Olivia Soderstrom | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 280 | ||
5 | Tania Boonstra | Soldotna HS | U18 | 2007 | 26 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 241 |
6 | Ariana Cannava | Soldotna HS | U18 | 2006 | 32 | 40 | 24 | 36 | 45 | 32 | 209 |
7 | Maya Tirpack | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 40 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 24 | 40 | 194 |
8 | Maisy Morley | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 36 | 16 | 22 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 191 |
9 | Zoe Rodgers | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 22 | 50 | 40 | 29 | 29 | 170 | |
10 | Abigail Howe | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 20 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 26 | 160 |
11 | Ingrid Baurick | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 29 | 155 | ||
12 | Haley Finch | AWS | U18 | 2006 | 24 | 50 | 45 | 26 | 145 | ||
13 | Scarlet Parr | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 29 | 24 | 16 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 129 |
14 | Talia Day | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 22 | 26 | 22 | 26 | 22 | 118 | |
15 | Linnea Gray | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 18 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 94 |
16 | Anya Simard | FXC | U18 | 2006 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 91 |
17 | Parker Stephens | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 88 | ||
18 | Ava Moore Smyth | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 77 |
19 | Svea Thomas | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 24 | 71 | ||
20 | Beatrix Brogan | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 18 | 20 | 13 | 51 | |||
21 | Emma Lyons | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 51 | ||
22 | Fiora Graziano | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 16 | 18 | 34 | ||||
23 | Danika Brandorff | AWS | U18 | 2006 | 13 | 13 | |||||
24 | Gema McGrew | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 12 | 12 | |||||
25 | Daisy Walker | Homer HS | U18 | 2006 | 11 | 11 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Courtney Fussy | FXC | U20 | 2004 | 15 | 24 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 319 | |
2 | Marit Flora | APUNSC | U20 | 2004 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 295 | ||
3 | Lily Pannkuk | APUNSC | U20 | 2004 | 32 | 36 | 60 | 80 | 208 | ||
4 | Ava Thurston | SMS T2 | U20 | 2004 | 80 | 100 | 180 | ||||
Tie | Samantha Smith | Sun Valley SEF | U20 | 2005 | 100 | 80 | 180 | ||||
6 | Berit Meyers | AWS | U20 | 2005 | 20 | 29 | 80 | 129 | |||
7 | Katey Houser | Montana State University | U20 | 2004 | 40 | 50 | 90 | ||||
8 | Tabitha Williams | UA Fairbanks | U20 | 2004 | 29 | 60 | 89 | ||||
9 | Elena Grissom | University of Colorado | U20 | 2004 | 45 | 32 | 77 | ||||
10 | Rosie Whittington-Evans | Montana State University | U20 | 2004 | 36 | 40 | 76 | ||||
11 | Nina Schamberger | University of Utah | U20 | 2005 | 60 | 60 | |||||
12 | Luise Graef | UA Fairbanks | U20 | 2004 | 24 | 26 | 50 | ||||
13 | Sammy Legate | APUNSC | U20 | 2005 | 26 | 16 | 42 | ||||
14 | Natalie Hood | APUNSC | U20 | 2004 | 22 | 20 | 42 | ||||
15 | Ashley Grossklaus | BSF | U20 | 2004 | 16 | 22 | 38 | ||||
16 | Elke Hammerstein | British Nordic | U20 | 2005 | 14 | 18 | 32 | ||||
17 | Abigail Haas | UA Fairbanks | U20 | 2004 | 18 | 18 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Anna Engel | APUNSC | SR | 1995 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 401 |
2 | Eva Weymuller | APUNSC | SR | 2003 | 0 | 3 | 80 | 80 | 163 | ||
3 | Sonjaa Schmidt | Whitehorse Ski Club | SR | 2002 | 50 | 100 | 150 | ||||
4 | Mariel Merlii Pulles | UA Fairbanks | SR | 1998 | 100 | 18 | 118 | ||||
5 | Anna-Maria Dietze | University of Colorado | SR | 1999 | 36 | 80 | 116 | ||||
6 | Sydney Palmer-Leger | University of Utah | SR | 2002 | 24 | 60 | 84 | ||||
7 | Liliane Gagnon | Canadien National Ski Team | SR | 2002 | 32 | 50 | 82 | ||||
8 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | Fondeurs-Laurentides | SR | 1992 | 80 | 80 | |||||
9 | Erin Bianco | BSF | SR | 1998 | 40 | 40 | 80 | ||||
10 | Karianne Dengerud | University of Utah | SR | 2000 | 45 | 32 | 77 | ||||
11 | Katie Weaver | Alberta World Cup Academy | SR | 1997 | 60 | 10 | 70 | ||||
12 | Kendall Kramer | UA Fairbanks | SR | 2002 | 13 | 45 | 58 | ||||
13 | Margie Freed | Green Racing Project | SR | 1997 | 20 | 36 | 56 | ||||
14 | Renae Anderson | APUNSC | SR | 1998 | 29 | 24 | 53 | ||||
15 | Sarah Goble | BSF | SR | 1997 | 14 | 26 | 40 | ||||
16 | Alexandra Lawson | Craftsbury Ski Club | SR | 1998 | 18 | 22 | 40 | ||||
17 | Mariah Bredal | Sun Valley SEF | SR | 1997 | 9 | 29 | 38 | ||||
18 | Marlie Molinaro | UA Anchorage | SR | 2003 | 22 | 14 | 36 | ||||
19 | Astrid Stav | UA Anchorage | SR | 1999 | 16 | 20 | 36 | ||||
20 | Michaela Keller-Miller | Green Racing Project | SR | 1997 | 15 | 15 | 30 | ||||
21 | Nina Seemann | Dartmouth College | SR | 2002 | 11 | 16 | 27 | ||||
22 | Anna Parent | Canadien National Ski Team | SR | 2000 | 26 | 26 | |||||
23 | Emma Albrecht | Montana State University | SR | 2001 | 12 | 12 | 24 | ||||
24 | Evelina Sutro | SMS T2 | SR | 1996 | 8 | 9 | 17 | ||||
25 | Rosie Fordham | UA Fairbanks | SR | 2002 | 2 | 13 | 15 | ||||
26 | Katya Semeniuk | AIAWCA | SR | 2003 | 6 | 8 | 14 | ||||
27 | Beth Granstrom | UA Anchorage | SR | 2000 | 7 | 5 | 12 | ||||
28 | Hannah Rudd | BSF | SR | 1998 | 11 | 11 | |||||
29 | Tatum Witter | Dartmouth College | SR | 2002 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
30 | Stella Duncan | AWCA | SR | 2002 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||||
31 | Aila Berrigan | UA Fairbanks | SR | 2003 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
32 | Natalie Wilkie | Larch Hills Nordic Society | SR | 2001 | 3 | 4 | 7 | ||||
33 | Helen Wilson | Montana State University | SR | 2001 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||||
34 | Leah Reitz | Rocky Mountain Racers | SR | 2000 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Lindsay Williams | Team Birkie | M2 | 1984 | 100 | 100 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Karla Schleske Shepard | M3 | 1982 | 100 | 100 | ||||||
Tie | Caitlin Gregg | Team Gregg/ Pioneer Midwest | M3 | 1980 | 100 | 100 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Alison Arians | AWS | M5 | 1970 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Taylor Salsbury | AWS | U10 | 2014 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
2 | Bensen Sensabaugh | ANR | U10 | 2015 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 420 |
3 | Solomon Parker | ANR | U10 | 2014 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 330 |
4 | Elias Andersen | APUNSC | U10 | 2014 | 80 | 80 | 160 | ||||
5 | Torin Uffenbeck | APUNSC | U10 | 2014 | 80 | 80 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Isaac Yager | AWS | U12 | 2012 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 580 |
2 | Riley Elliott | AWS | U12 | 2012 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 480 |
3 | Vanin Sensabaugh | ANR | U12 | 2013 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 360 |
4 | Severin Parks | FXC | U12 | 2013 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 40 | 285 |
5 | Arbor Frederick | APUNSC | U12 | 2012 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 270 |
6 | Beau LaRousse | ANR | U12 | 2013 | 32 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 32 | 154 | |
7 | Mackey Cohen | APUNSC | U12 | 2012 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 144 | ||
8 | Zachary Howe | APUNSC | U12 | 2012 | 32 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 125 | ||
9 | Colin Schneider | FXC | U12 | 2012 | 29 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 113 | ||
10 | Kenny Mullins | FXC | U12 | 2012 | 50 | 50 | 100 | ||||
11 | Jeremiah Sheldon | U12 | 2012 | 45 | 45 | 90 | |||||
12 | Trogon Hauser | APUNSC | U12 | 2013 | 45 | 40 | 85 | ||||
13 | Nelson Arians | AWS | U12 | 2013 | 36 | 36 | 72 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Ethan Elliott | AWS | U14 | 2010 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 480 |
2 | Finn Dudley | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 405 |
3 | Banyan Smyth | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 400 |
4 | Nico Graziano | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 15 | 45 | 29 | 369 |
5 | Beck Harth | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 250 |
6 | Tate Skinner | AWS | U14 | 2010 | 32 | 36 | 20 | 29 | 40 | 45 | 202 |
7 | Grayson Klayum | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 29 | 22 | 40 | 40 | 29 | 40 | 200 |
8 | Tengerjin Purevsuren | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 186 | ||
9 | Aksel Flagstad | AWS | U14 | 2010 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 45 | 32 | 32 | 179 |
10 | Talven Wigglesworth | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 26 | 26 | 178 | |
11 | Lance Smith | AWS | U14 | 2010 | 24 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 36 | 36 | 178 |
12 | Tyson Ruckel | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 26 | 26 | 22 | 32 | 26 | 132 | |
13 | Micah Rozell | FXC | U14 | 2010 | 20 | 18 | 26 | 16 | 22 | 22 | 124 |
14 | Logan Williams | AWS | U14 | 2011 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 122 |
15 | Michael Murray | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 97 |
16 | Isaac Marvin | ANR | U14 | 2011 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 90 |
17 | Milo Andersen | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 71 | |
18 | Reid Griek | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 71 |
Tie | Beckett Hayden | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 71 |
20 | Blair Merrill | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 59 | ||
21 | Josiah Sheldon | NSAA | U14 | 2010 | 4 | 16 | 24 | 44 | |||
22 | Liam Cuddy | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 38 | ||
23 | Russell Adams | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 37 | ||
24 | Shon Hargis | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33 | ||
25 | Isaak Pfisterer | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 15 | 12 | 27 | ||||
26 | Oliver Taylor | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 13 | 8 | 21 | ||||
27 | Brecken Dameron | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 10 | 11 | 21 | ||||
28 | Nolan Hays | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19 | ||
29 | Leif Laker | Kenai MS | U14 | 2011 | 7 | 5 | 12 | ||||
30 | Rhys Borland | Homer MS | U14 | 2011 | 9 | 9 | |||||
Tie | Henry Ivary | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 9 | 9 | |||||
32 | Caden Grunst | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||
33 | Henry Rosier | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||
34 | Caiden Bills | U14 | 2011 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Jack Leveque | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 560 |
2 | Gabe Black | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 385 |
3 | Grayson Stanek-Alward | AWS | U16 | 2008 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 26 | 36 | 24 | 346 |
4 | Owen Harth | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 32 | 32 | 274 |
5 | Nathan VanderLugt | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 273 |
6 | Raven Spangler | ANR | U16 | 2009 | 26 | 40 | 29 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 260 |
7 | Ethan Styvar | AWS | U16 | 2008 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 246 |
8 | Cade McGinley | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 40 | 20 | 60 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 174 |
9 | Braxton Thornley | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 45 | 24 | 24 | 36 | 16 | 29 | 174 |
10 | Cedar Ruckel | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 24 | 36 | 22 | 32 | 22 | 36 | 172 |
11 | Elijah Zellmer | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 32 | 26 | 36 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 156 |
12 | Reid Merrill | FXC | U16 | 2008 | 20 | 18 | 26 | 24 | 26 | 22 | 136 |
13 | Liam Cleary | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 15 | 24 | 18 | 20 | 29 | 26 | 132 |
14 | Chase Laker | Kenai Central HS | U16 | 2008 | 29 | 45 | 50 | 124 | |||
15 | Michael Davidson | Soldotna HS | U16 | 2008 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 118 |
16 | Jebediah Marvin | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 94 |
17 | Isaac Bonney | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 16 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 14 | 86 |
18 | Atlin Frederick | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 78 |
19 | Josiah Thompson | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 64 |
20 | Hollis Crosby | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 49 |
21 | Elias Williams | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 49 | ||
22 | Jake Black | ANR | U16 | 2009 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 44 |
23 | Nathan Bills | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 41 |
24 | Kodiak Coleman | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 36 | |
25 | Ollie Dahl | Soldotna MS | U16 | 2009 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30 | ||
26 | Johannes Bynagle | Homer HS | U16 | 2008 | 14 | 13 | 27 | ||||
27 | Dax Campbell | FXC | U16 | 2009 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 26 | ||
28 | Austin Murphy | AWS | U16 | 2008 | 10 | 14 | 24 | ||||
29 | Ethan Gheen | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 23 |
30 | Zachary Day | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 12 | 10 | 22 | ||||
31 | Liam Yager | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 |
32 | Lukas Renner | U16 | 2008 | 7 | 8 | 15 | |||||
33 | Rockwell Bates | Homer, Ak | U16 | 2008 | 10 | 10 | |||||
34 | Jonathan Demientieff | U16 | 2009 | 9 | 9 | ||||||
35 | Joshua Dennis | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||
36 | Brady Tokar | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 4 | 4 | |||||
37 | Coal Flint | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 2 | 2 | |||||
38 | Zoltan Brown | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Vebjorn Flagstad | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 32 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 482 |
2 | Hatcher Menkens | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 36 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 326 |
3 | Coby Marvin | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 24 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 249 |
4 | Murphy Kimball | AWS | U18 | 2006 | 100 | 36 | 80 | 216 | |||
5 | Noa Kam-Magruder | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 50 | 24 | 60 | 80 | 214 | ||
6 | Kieran Kaufman | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 45 | 32 | 50 | 80 | 207 | ||
7 | Miles Numme-Worrell | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 18 | 22 | 32 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 193 |
8 | Peter-John Bragonier | FXC | U18 | 2006 | 60 | 12 | 80 | 40 | 192 | ||
9 | Weston Sensabaugh | ANR | U18 | 2007 | 12 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 26 | 45 | 170 |
10 | Elias Oswald | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 20 | 18 | 36 | 45 | 36 | 155 | |
11 | Logan Cuddy | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 16 | 45 | 40 | 29 | 22 | 152 | |
12 | Merik Silba | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 26 | 36 | 29 | 136 |
13 | Nathan Rehberg | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 40 | 10 | 22 | 14 | 18 | 24 | 128 |
14 | Felix-Olivier Moreau | Club Nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne | U18 | 2002 | 22 | 100 | 122 | ||||
15 | Basile Plattet | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 22 | 20 | 16 | 116 |
16 | Oskar Flora | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 26 | 80 | 106 | ||||
Tie | Elias Soule | AWS | U18 | 2006 | 80 | 26 | 106 | ||||
18 | Jody Goodrich | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 26 | 94 |
19 | John Lohuis | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 13 | 20 | 24 | 32 | 89 | ||
20 | Dylan Autrey | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 9 | 18 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 83 | |
21 | Wade Harry | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 82 |
22 | Justin Oestreich | FXC | U18 | 2006 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 79 |
23 | Jack Klayum | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 73 |
24 | Dean Toole | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 24 | 70 | ||
25 | Jack Laker | Kenai Central HS | U18 | 2006 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 14 | 51 | ||
26 | Wells Wappett | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 29 | 16 | 45 | ||||
27 | Hatcher Smith | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 36 | ||
28 | Griffin Gracey | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 12 | 34 | ||
29 | Emmett Schneider | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 34 |
30 | Drake McGinley | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 34 | ||
31 | Elias Watson | U18 | 2007 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 30 | |||
32 | Owen Wooller | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 29 | ||
33 | Scott Tragis | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 26 | |
34 | Levi Watson | ABC | U18 | 2007 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 22 | |
35 | Aiden Summers | FXC | U18 | 2006 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 16 | ||
36 | North Crawford | AWS | U18 | 2006 | 8 | 3 | 11 | ||||
37 | Andrew Krellner | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 5 | 5 | 10 | ||||
38 | Leif Jaworski | KNSC | U18 | 2006 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Davis Isom | APUNSC | U20 | 2005 | 14 | 24 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 398 |
2 | Ethan Howe | APUNSC | U20 | 2004 | 22 | 32 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 344 |
3 | Cole Flowers | AWS | U20 | 2005 | 36 | 20 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 336 |
4 | Oliver Wright | APUNSC | U20 | 2005 | 9 | 16 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 201 |
5 | Nicholas Buth | FXC | U20 | 2005 | 11 | 45 | 40 | 32 | 40 | 168 | |
6 | Ethan Eski | UA Anchorage | U20 | 2004 | 15 | 10 | 80 | 50 | 155 | ||
7 | Eli Lammers | APUNSC | U20 | 2005 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 147 |
8 | Garrett Siever | UA Anchorage | U20 | 2004 | 100 | 36 | 136 | ||||
9 | Jacob Johnson | APUNSC | U20 | 2005 | 8 | 9 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 133 | |
10 | Blake Hanley | AWS | U20 | 2005 | 18 | 13 | 50 | 45 | 126 | ||
11 | Elias Engman | FXC | U20 | 2005 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 29 | 32 | 111 |
12 | Gavin Galyardt | Montana State University | U20 | 2005 | 10 | 100 | 110 | ||||
13 | Zachary Jayne | University of Utah | U20 | 2004 | 50 | 60 | 110 | ||||
14 | Matt Seline | UA Anchorage | U20 | 2004 | 29 | 80 | 109 | ||||
Tie | Finegan Bailey | SMS T2 | U20 | 2005 | 80 | 29 | 109 | ||||
16 | Trey Jones | University of Colorado | U20 | 2004 | 45 | 45 | 90 | ||||
17 | Derek Richardson | APUNSC | U20 | 2004 | 32 | 50 | 82 | ||||
18 | Max Kluck | University of Utah | U20 | 2004 | 60 | 15 | 75 | ||||
19 | Nelson Hays | FXC | U20 | 2005 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 20 | 26 | 72 | |
20 | Benjamin Dohlby | UA Fairbanks | U20 | 2004 | 26 | 40 | 66 | ||||
21 | Kasper Bennedsen | FXC | U20 | 2005 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 26 | 62 | ||
22 | Garrett Briscoe | Homer, AK | U20 | 2005 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 29 | 57 | ||
23 | Charles Ben Oldham | Aspen Valley Ski and Snowboard | U20 | 2005 | 40 | 11 | 51 | ||||
24 | Parke Chapin | UA Anchorage | U20 | 2004 | 24 | 22 | 46 | ||||
25 | Corbin Carpenter | UA Anchorage | U20 | 2004 | 16 | 26 | 42 | ||||
26 | Isaac Kristich | ANR | U20 | 2005 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 35 | |||
27 | Phineas Fischer | Montana State University | U20 | 2004 | 20 | 14 | 34 | ||||
28 | Aidan Hay | UA Fairbanks | U20 | 2004 | 13 | 18 | 31 | ||||
29 | Matteus Sokulsky | UA Anchorage | U20 | 2005 | 12 | 12 | 24 | ||||
30 | Logan Duncan | British Nordic | U20 | 2005 | 3 | 8 | 11 | ||||
31 | Tyler Hippchen | Western Colorado University | U20 | 2004 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tie | Aaron Power | Dartmouth College | U20 | 2004 | 7 | 7 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Thomas O'Harra | APUNSC | SR | 1996 | 0 | 20 | 100 | 100 | 220 | ||
2 | Michael Earnhart | APUNSC | SR | 2002 | 50 | 100 | 150 | ||||
3 | Reid Goble | BSF | SR | 1999 | 60 | 80 | 140 | ||||
4 | Julien Locke | Black Jack Cross Country Ski C | SR | 1993 | 100 | 36 | 136 | ||||
5 | Conner Truskowski | FXC | SR | 1997 | 100 | 100 | |||||
6 | Walker Hall | University of Utah | SR | 2002 | 40 | 50 | 90 | ||||
7 | Logan Diekmann | BSF | SR | 1997 | 80 | 2 | 82 | ||||
8 | Carter Brubaker | AWS | SR | 2003 | 80 | 80 | |||||
9 | Sasha Masson | Canadien National Ski Team | SR | 2002 | 18 | 60 | 78 | ||||
10 | Peter Wolter | Sun Valley SEF | SR | 1998 | 20 | 40 | 60 | ||||
11 | Christopher Kalev | UA Fairbanks | SR | 1999 | 45 | 12 | 57 | ||||
12 | Graham Houtsma | BSF | SR | 1997 | 26 | 29 | 55 | ||||
13 | Hugo Hinckfuss | University of Colorado | SR | 2003 | 32 | 22 | 54 | ||||
14 | Julian Smith | NTDC Thunder Bay | SR | 1996 | 36 | 10 | 46 | ||||
15 | Braden Becker | SR | 1996 | 14 | 32 | 46 | |||||
16 | Samuel Hendry | Canadien National Ski Team | SR | 1999 | 0 | 45 | 45 | ||||
17 | Finn Sweet | University of Vermont | SR | 2002 | 29 | 13 | 42 | ||||
18 | Derek Deuling | UA Anchorage | SR | 2012 | 24 | 7 | 31 | ||||
19 | Jack Young | Green Racing Project | SR | 2002 | 22 | 9 | 31 | ||||
20 | Ari Endestad | UA Anchorage | SR | 2000 | 4 | 26 | 30 | ||||
21 | Maximillian Hollmann | Big Thunder Nordic | SR | 2002 | 16 | 14 | 30 | ||||
22 | Brian Bushey | University of Utah | SR | 2002 | 10 | 18 | 28 | ||||
23 | Mike Ophoff | UA Fairbanks | SR | 1999 | 12 | 16 | 28 | ||||
24 | Tom Stephen | Foothills Nordic | SR | 2002 | 24 | 24 | |||||
25 | Joel Power | Montana State University | SR | 2002 | 15 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Tie | Magnus Boee | University of Colorado | SR | 1998 | 15 | 15 | |||||
27 | Nicholas Randall | NTDC Thunder Bay | SR | 2000 | 13 | 0 | 13 | ||||
28 | Alexander Maurer | University of Colorado | SR | 2002 | 9 | 4 | 13 | ||||
29 | Garrett Butts | APUNSC | SR | 2001 | 5 | 8 | 13 | ||||
30 | Adam Witkowski | SMS T2 | SR | 2000 | 11 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Tie | Florian Winker | Montana State University | SR | 1999 | 11 | 11 | |||||
32 | Joseph Lynch | SR | 2001 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |||||
33 | Willson Moore | BSF | SR | 1999 | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||||
34 | John Schwinghamer | Green Racing Project | SR | 1999 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||
35 | Mats Halvorsen | Canadien National Ski Team | SR | 2001 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
36 | Finn Dodgson | NTDC Thunder Bay | SR | 1999 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||
37 | Fredrik Luetcherath Nilsen | University of Colorado | SR | 2000 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
Tie | Jonah Steinberg | University of Denver | SR | 1999 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||
39 | Kai Meyers | Montana State University | SR | 2000 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Kevin Vazquez-Loza | M1 | 1992 | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||
2 | Elie Cohen | APUNSC | M1 | 1991 | 80 | 80 | 160 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
1 | Benji Uffenbeck | Anchorage, AK | M4 | 1977 | 100 | 100 | |||||
2 | Gavin Kentch | APUNSC | M3 | 1981 | 80 | 80 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Points |