Place | Name | Age | Affiliation | Bib | Time | BC Pts | Seed Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauren Dorris | U08 | ANR | 9 | - |
Place | Name | Age | Affiliation | Bib | Time | BC Pts | Seed Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudy Schumacher | U10 | AWS | 6 | 06:07.60 | 100 | 500.00 |
2 | Leland Wilson | U10 | 4 | 06:13.20 | 80 | 512.19 | |
Henry Monroe | U10 | AWS | 5 | - |
Place | Name | Age | Affiliation | Bib | Time | BC Pts | JN Pts | Seed Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalen York | U14 | APUNSC | 39 | 10:55.70 | 100 | 100 | 300.00 |
2 | Anna Darnell | U14 | APUNSC | 36 | 11:41.80 | 80 | 80 | 356.25 |
3 | Ursula Volz | U14 | APUNSC | 30 | 11:50.60 | 60 | 60 | 366.98 |
4 | Jenna Difolco | U14 | Fairbanks, AK | 33 | 11:56.70 | 50 | 50 | 374.42 |
5 | Mary Robicheaux | U14 | APUNSC | 35 | 11:59.40 | 45 | 45 | 377.72 |
6 | Kinsey Denton | U14 | APUNSC | 34 | 12:05.90 | 40 | 40 | 385.65 |
7 | Amber Lenze | U14 | FXC | 37 | 12:56.90 | 36 | 36 | 447.87 |
8 | Makenna Okeson | U14 | APUNSC | 26 | 13:08.50 | 32 | 32 | 462.03 |
9 | Maya Yoshikawa | U14 | FXC | 32 | 13:15.30 | 29 | 29 | 470.32 |
10 | Jewel Hediger | U14 | NSCF | 38 | 13:26.50 | 26 | 26 | 483.99 |
11 | Addison Gibson | U12 | ANR | 31 | 13:32.40 | 100 | 491.18 | |
12 | Barae Hirsch | U14 | APUNSC | 22 | 13:37.30 | 24 | 497.16 | |
13 | Hana Johnson | U14 | NSCF Devo | 29 | 13:46.90 | 22 | 24 | 508.88 |
14 | Aziza Shemet Pitcher | U14 | Homer, AK | 21 | 13:53.20 | 20 | 22 | 516.56 |
15 | Mia Alexson | U14 | Homer, ak | 28 | 14:00.70 | 18 | 20 | 525.71 |
16 | Riana Boonstra | U12 | Aurora Borealis | 20 | 14:53.30 | 80 | 589.89 | |
17 | Ariana O'Harra | U12 | Denali Montessori | 24 | 15:52.40 | 60 | 661.99 | |
18 | Reilly Hall | U12 | ERNSC | 23 | 17:58.80 | 50 | 816.21 | |
Amber Hajdukovich | U12 | FXC | 25 | - | ||||
Vanessa Duhrsen | U12 | AWS | 27 | - |
Place | Name | Age | Affiliation | Bib | Time | BC Pts | JN Pts | Seed Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gus Schumacher | U14 | AWS | 71 | 09:24.60 | 100 | 100 | 300.00 |
2 | Tracen Knopp | U14 | ANR | 65 | 09:40.80 | 80 | 80 | 322.95 |
3 | Matthew Hoefler | U14 | APUNSC | 63 | 10:12.10 | 60 | 60 | 367.30 |
4 | Benjamin Koenig | U14 | FXC | 70 | 10:14.40 | 50 | 50 | 370.56 |
5 | Luke Jager | U14 | APUNSC | 66 | 10:25.30 | 45 | 45 | 386.01 |
6 | Zach Bassett | U14 | APUNSC | 68 | 10:58.70 | 40 | 40 | 433.33 |
7 | Roan Hall | U14 | ANR | 69 | 11:03.20 | 36 | 36 | 439.71 |
8 | Noah Ravens | U12 | APUNSC | 67 | 11:16.60 | 100 | 458.70 | |
9 | Sam Monroe | U14 | AWS | 59 | 11:24.80 | 32 | 32 | 470.32 |
10 | Jack Consenstein | U14 | AWS | 62 | 11:24.90 | 29 | 29 | 470.46 |
11 | Dawson Knopp | U14 | ANR | 64 | 11:30.30 | 26 | 26 | 478.11 |
12 | Hunter Thompson | U14 | APUNSC | 58 | 11:43.30 | 24 | 24 | 496.53 |
13 | Ryan Bickford | U14 | APUNSC | 54 | 12:09.80 | 22 | 22 | 534.08 |
14 | Jack Wright | U14 | APUNSC | 55 | 12:21.50 | 20 | 20 | 550.66 |
15 | Samuel York | U12 | Anchorage Jr. Nordic | 61 | 12:59.50 | 80 | 604.50 | |
16 | Jeremy Kupferschmid | U12 | Tsalteshi | 57 | 13:14.20 | 60 | 625.33 | |
17 | David Spencer | U12 | 49 | 13:18.30 | 50 | 631.14 | ||
18 | David Michael | U12 | Alaska Nordic Racing | 60 | 13:42.20 | 45 | 665.00 | |
19 | Kent Yoshikawa | U12 | FXC | 56 | 13:46.50 | 40 | 671.09 | |
20 | Peter Stiassny | U14 | AWS | 52 | 14:04.30 | 18 | 18 | 696.32 |
Logan Mowry | U14 | FXC | 50 | - | ||||
Kaden Denton | U12 | APUNSC | 51 | - | ||||
Tristan Wiese | U14 | APUNSC | 53 | - |
Place | Name | Age | Affiliation | Bib | Time | BC Pts | JN Pts | Seed Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becca Rorabaugh | SR | APUNSC | 212 | 16:21.60 | 100 | 0.00 | |
2 | Kailey Mucha | SR | ANR | 206 | 17:38.20 | 80 | 62.43 | |
3 | Lydia Blanchet | U16 | APUNSC | 168 | 17:39.60 | 100 | 100 | 63.57 |
4 | Marion Woods | U18 | AWS | 209 | 17:42.80 | 100 | 100 | 66.18 |
5 | Hannah Boyer | U20 | FXC | 211 | 17:46.00 | 100 | 80 | 68.79 |
6 | Sarah Freistone | U18 | ANR | 182 | 17:56.90 | 80 | 60 | 77.67 |
7 | Bree Mucha | U20 | ANR | 197 | 18:04.10 | 80 | 50 | 83.54 |
8 | Kryston McPhetres | U20 | 208 | 18:08.40 | 60 | 45 | 87.04 | |
9 | Kinsey Loan | U20 | APUNSC | 210 | 18:10.90 | 50 | 40 | 89.08 |
10 | Celia Haering | U18 | APUNSC | 202 | 18:11.50 | 60 | 36 | 89.57 |
11 | Megan Edic | U20 | FXC | 204 | 18:20.20 | 45 | 32 | 96.66 |
12 | Morgan Flynn | U16 | APUNSC | 162 | 18:34.50 | 80 | 80 | 108.31 |
13 | Maria Bray | M2 | Fairbanks, AK | 174 | 18:54.20 | 100 | 124.37 | |
14 | Mykaela McMullen | U18 | AWS | 189 | 18:55.00 | 50 | 29 | 125.02 |
15 | Sarissa Lammers | U16 | ANR | 201 | 18:56.00 | 60 | 60 | 125.84 |
16 | Hannah Rowland | U18 | ANR | 178 | 18:56.90 | 45 | 26 | 126.57 |
17 | Maya Radonich | SR | UA Anchorage | 188 | 18:59.30 | 60 | 128.52 | |
18 | Helen Sudkamp-Walker | U18 | FXC | 181 | 19:00.50 | 40 | 24 | 129.50 |
19 | Tsaina Mahlen | U18 | APUNSC | 194 | 19:08.50 | 36 | 22 | 136.02 |
20 | Anna Price | U20 | AWS | 196 | 19:11.20 | 40 | 20 | 138.22 |
21 | Mira Hopkins | U20 | Anchorage, AK | 177 | 19:14.10 | 36 | 18 | 140.59 |
22 | Ana Jager | U16 | APUNSC | 163 | 19:18.60 | 50 | 50 | 144.25 |
23 | Elizabeth Whisenhant | U20 | FXC | 190 | 19:19.30 | 32 | 16 | 144.82 |
24 | Jasmine Maurer | M1 | 133 | 19:26.60 | 80 | 150.77 | ||
25 | Annika Flynn | U16 | South HS | 158 | 19:32.20 | 45 | 45 | 155.34 |
26 | Ann Spencer | U18 | AWS | 173 | 19:32.30 | 32 | 15 | 155.42 |
27 | Sheryl Loan | M5 | ANR | 171 | 19:47.60 | 100 | 167.89 | |
28 | Sara Falconer | U20 | APUNSC | 172 | 19:48.00 | 29 | 14 | 168.22 |
29 | Mackenzie Flynn | U18 | APUNSC | 199 | 19:48.30 | 29 | 13 | 168.46 |
30 | Eliza Rorabaugh | U20 | FXC | 200 | 19:49.50 | 26 | 12 | 169.44 |
31 | Claire Ferree | U18 | FXC | 176 | 19:50.50 | 26 | 11 | 170.25 |
32 | Mikayla Hamlin | U18 | FXC | 195 | 19:57.60 | 24 | 10 | 176.04 |
33 | Amelia Hartke | U20 | ANR | 170 | 19:58.00 | 24 | 176.37 | |
34 | Savanna Desatoff | U18 | AWS | 192 | 19:58.30 | 22 | 9 | 176.61 |
35 | Amanda Del Frate | U20 | ANR | 193 | 20:00.50 | 22 | 8 | 178.40 |
36 | Grace Graham | U16 | East HS | 160 | 20:04.30 | 40 | 40 | 181.50 |
37 | Jane Hoefler | U16 | APUNSC | 187 | 20:12.70 | 36 | 36 | 188.35 |
38 | Ema Mayo | U18 | FXC | 186 | 20:35.00 | 20 | 7 | 206.52 |
39 | Rebecca Farr | U20 | East HS | 165 | 20:44.10 | 20 | 213.94 | |
40 | Kira Leonard | U20 | FXC | 175 | 20:47.70 | 18 | 6 | 216.87 |
41 | Elizabeth Wheatall | U20 | AWS | 180 | 20:49.90 | 16 | 5 | 218.66 |
42 | Kaya Morelli | U18 | Homer HS | 146 | 20:50.70 | 18 | 219.32 | |
43 | Marie Schmidt | U20 | Kachemak | 157 | 20:54.50 | 15 | 222.41 | |
44 | Elle Arnold | U16 | APUNSC | 179 | 20:56.20 | 32 | 32 | 223.80 |
45 | Alexandra Okeson | U18 | APUNSC | 183 | 20:59.20 | 16 | 4 | 226.24 |
46 | Sadie Fox | U16 | Soldotna HS | 149 | 21:16.10 | 29 | 29 | 240.02 |
47 | Jojo Fleischman | U16 | West HS | 131 | 21:41.50 | 26 | 260.72 | |
48 | Kirsten Nyquist | U16 | Kenai | 143 | 21:42.10 | 24 | 26 | 261.21 |
49 | Hannah Xavier | U18 | APUNSC | 167 | 22:07.80 | 15 | 3 | 282.15 |
50 | Rachel Zafren | U16 | AWS | 150 | 22:20.90 | 22 | 292.83 | |
51 | Cassidy Soistman | U16 | Homer HS | 154 | 22:29.30 | 20 | 24 | 299.67 |
52 | Kayla Rowe | U16 | APUNSC | 152 | 22:37.50 | 18 | 306.36 | |
53 | Jade Wood | U16 | APUNSC | 135 | 22:38.00 | 16 | 22 | 306.76 |
54 | Irene Bembenek | U16 | South HS | 132 | 22:44.00 | 15 | 20 | 311.65 |
55 | Donna Difolco | M4 | Fairbanks, AK | 134 | 23:01.50 | 100 | 325.92 | |
56 | Tracie Haan | U16 | Colony HS | 153 | 23:08.60 | 14 | 18 | 331.70 |
57 | Kiana Hamlin | U16 | FXC | 155 | 23:12.60 | 13 | 16 | 334.96 |
58 | Mady Gerard | U16 | Homer HS | 159 | 23:14.40 | 12 | 336.43 | |
59 | Sarah Jackson | U18 | West Valley HS | 169 | 23:19.10 | 14 | 2 | 340.26 |
60 | Claire Gamache | U16 | APUNSC | 148 | 23:25.50 | 11 | 15 | 345.48 |
61 | Alaine Miller | U20 | Homer HS | 147 | 23:47.40 | 14 | 363.33 | |
62 | Emily Decker | U16 | 151 | 24:01.70 | 10 | 374.98 | ||
63 | Sheryl Stevens | M3 | 139 | 24:06.00 | 80 | 378.48 | ||
64 | Emily Schmidt | U20 | Kachemak | 145 | 24:12.50 | 13 | 383.78 | |
65 | Kaitlyn Meyers | U20 | 161 | 24:13.10 | 12 | 384.27 | ||
66 | Karina Zyatitsky | U16 | 140 | 24:28.20 | 9 | 14 | 396.58 | |
67 | Taylor Way | U16 | West HS | 141 | 24:31.20 | 8 | 399.02 | |
68 | Jenny Sheasley | U18 | APUNSC | 142 | 25:02.40 | 13 | 424.45 | |
69 | Emma Tarbath | U16 | APUNSC | 144 | 26:15.90 | 7 | 484.35 | |
70 | Katie Schmidt | U20 | Kachemak | 138 | 26:36.90 | 11 | 501.47 | |
71 | Leslee Rogers | U20 | Bartlett HS | 136 | 26:44.60 | 10 | 507.74 | |
Taylor Ella Iredale-sharp | U18 | 137 | - | |||||
Alaina Prince | U16 | AWS | 156 | - | ||||
Amelia Hennessy | U18 | AWS | 164 | - | ||||
Megan Spurkland | M1 | Homer Women's Nordic | 166 | - | ||||
Jade Hajdukovich | U16 | FXC | 184 | - | ||||
Taryn Hunt-Smith | U16 | APUNSC | 185 | - | ||||
Kimberly Del Frate | U20 | ANR | 191 | - | ||||
Erika Klaar | SR | APUNSC | 198 | - | ||||
Stephanie Kirk | U18 | AWS | 203 | - | ||||
Sarah Cresap | U20 | APUNSC | 205 | - | ||||
Teagan Yutrzenka | U18 | AWS | 207 | - |
Place | Name | Age | Affiliation | Bib | Time | BC Pts | JN Pts | Seed Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas O'Harra | U16 | APUNSC | 110 | 15:16.90 | 100 | 100 | 200.00 |
2 | Tanner Ramey | U16 | AWS | 105 | 15:47.00 | 80 | 80 | 226.26 |
3 | Max Donaldson | U16 | FXC | 103 | 15:54.80 | 60 | 60 | 233.07 |
4 | Jacob Volz | U16 | APUNSC | 102 | 16:04.90 | 50 | 50 | 241.88 |
5 | Seiji Takagi | U16 | AWS | 100 | 16:46.70 | 45 | 45 | 278.35 |
6 | Luke McLaughlin | U16 | APUNSC | 98 | 16:58.90 | 40 | 40 | 289.00 |
7 | Jake Bassett | U16 | AWS | 107 | 17:01.70 | 36 | 36 | 291.44 |
8 | John Farr | U16 | AWS | 104 | 17:03.60 | 32 | 32 | 293.10 |
9 | Travis Cooper | U16 | ANR | 93 | 17:07.80 | 29 | 296.76 | |
10 | Matthew Muffoletto | U16 | AWS | 106 | 17:12.80 | 26 | 29 | 301.12 |
11 | Jonathan Koenig | U16 | FXC | 101 | 17:23.40 | 24 | 26 | 310.37 |
12 | Conner Truskowski | U16 | APUNSC | 99 | 17:30.00 | 22 | 24 | 316.13 |
13 | Joe Bue | U16 | FXC | 91 | 17:31.50 | 20 | 22 | 317.44 |
14 | Bryant Brewster | U16 | APUNSC | 97 | 17:39.70 | 18 | 20 | 324.59 |
15 | Tristan Sayre | U16 | FAST | 94 | 17:41.10 | 16 | 18 | 325.82 |
16 | David Swenson | U16 | West Valley HS | 108 | 17:42.90 | 15 | 16 | 327.39 |
17 | Max Robicheaux | U16 | APUNSC | 95 | 17:46.60 | 14 | 15 | 330.61 |
18 | Paul Butera | U16 | APUNSC | 92 | 17:49.30 | 13 | 14 | 332.97 |
19 | Jesse Mayo | U16 | Fairbanks, AK | 96 | 17:51.70 | 12 | 13 | 335.06 |
20 | Kelson Denton | U16 | NSAA | 90 | 18:03.20 | 11 | 12 | 345.10 |
21 | Will Mans | U16 | APUNSC | 89 | 18:33.00 | 10 | 11 | 371.10 |
22 | Brett Egeland | U16 | AWS | 88 | 18:50.40 | 9 | 10 | 386.28 |
23 | Malte Groenich | U16 | 84 | 19:13.90 | 8 | 406.78 | ||
24 | Evan Hagen | U16 | AWS | 80 | 19:40.90 | 7 | 430.34 | |
25 | Riley Howard | U16 | AWS | 86 | 20:04.00 | 6 | 9 | 450.50 |
26 | Vincent Radoff | U16 | APUNSC | 83 | 20:38.50 | 5 | 8 | 480.60 |
27 | Levi Michael | U16 | Alaska Nordic Racing | 85 | 22:08.50 | 4 | 7 | 559.12 |
28 | Andrew Glen | U16 | AWS | 87 | 22:59.80 | 3 | 6 | 603.88 |
29 | Charles Chard | U16 | 81 | 23:06.70 | 2 | 609.90 | ||
Riley Bickford | U16 | Winterberry Charter | 82 | - | ||||
Michael Wise | U16 | APUNSC | 109 | - |
Place | Name | Age | Affiliation | Bib | Time | BC Pts | JN Pts | Seed Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Bjornsen | SR | USST | 311 | 29:49.00 | 100 | 0.00 | |
2 | Jack Novak | U20 | APUNSC | 307 | 30:05.00 | 100 | 100 | 7.15 |
3 | Stefan Hajdukovich | U20 | unaffiliated | 302 | 30:53.90 | 80 | 80 | 29.02 |
4 | Dylan Watts | SR | APUNSC | 309 | 31:03.70 | 80 | 33.40 | |
5 | Erich Hoefler | U18 | FAST | 288 | 31:14.30 | 100 | 60 | 38.14 |
6 | Isaac Lammers | U20 | ANR | 306 | 31:25.10 | 60 | 50 | 42.97 |
7 | Forrest Mahlen | U20 | APUNSC | 308 | 31:27.00 | 50 | 45 | 43.82 |
8 | Kenny Brewer | U20 | 298 | 31:35.10 | 45 | 40 | 47.45 | |
9 | Alex Loan | U18 | ANR | 295 | 31:36.40 | 80 | 36 | 48.03 |
10 | John Glen | U18 | AWS | 299 | 31:48.60 | 60 | 32 | 53.48 |
11 | Wyatt Mayo | U20 | Fairbanks, AK | 292 | 32:08.80 | 40 | 29 | 62.52 |
12 | Erin Phillips | SR | APUNSC | 305 | 32:10.20 | 60 | 63.14 | |
13 | Andrew Arnold | SR | 304 | 32:30.30 | 50 | 72.13 | ||
14 | Brandon Brewster | U20 | 297 | 32:51.90 | 36 | 26 | 81.79 | |
15 | David McPhetres | U18 | ANR | 289 | 32:54.70 | 50 | 24 | 83.04 |
16 | Daniel Serventi | U18 | APUNSC | 277 | 33:00.80 | 45 | 22 | 85.77 |
17 | Douglas Watts | U18 | APUNSC | 283 | 33:10.30 | 40 | 20 | 90.02 |
18 | Eric Backstrum | U18 | AWS | 286 | 33:13.10 | 36 | 18 | 91.27 |
19 | Neill Toelle | U20 | FXC | 279 | 33:20.20 | 32 | 16 | 94.44 |
20 | Patrick Nugent | U20 | FXC | 300 | 33:22.60 | 29 | 15 | 95.52 |
21 | Dillon Jensen | U18 | Soldotna HS | 271 | 33:24.60 | 32 | 14 | 96.41 |
22 | Abe Meyerhofer | U20 | APUNSC | 287 | 33:35.00 | 26 | 13 | 101.06 |
23 | Schyler Knopp | U18 | ANR | 291 | 33:37.50 | 29 | 12 | 102.18 |
23 | Davis Dunlap | U20 | ANR | 296 | 33:37.50 | 24 | 12 | 102.18 |
25 | Riley Troyer | U18 | FXC | 294 | 33:52.00 | 26 | 10 | 108.66 |
26 | Andre Lovett | U20 | Homer HS | 274 | 33:57.40 | 22 | 9 | 111.08 |
27 | Skyler Frank | U18 | East HS | 265 | 33:57.90 | 24 | 111.30 | |
28 | Bobby Signor | U18 | FXC | 270 | 34:01.20 | 22 | 8 | 112.78 |
29 | Forest Tarbath | U18 | AWS | 282 | 34:01.80 | 20 | 7 | 113.05 |
30 | Peter Brewer | U20 | ANR | 293 | 34:02.30 | 20 | 6 | 113.27 |
31 | Mark Brady | SR | 258 | 34:07.80 | 45 | 115.73 | ||
32 | Austin Hess | U18 | AWS | 301 | 34:23.80 | 18 | 5 | 122.88 |
33 | Kipp Wilkinson | U20 | FXC | 290 | 34:41.00 | 18 | 4 | 130.58 |
34 | Garth Schulz | U18 | AWS | 261 | 34:42.70 | 16 | 3 | 131.34 |
35 | Will Timmons | U18 | ANR | 268 | 34:57.10 | 15 | 2 | 137.78 |
36 | Roger Sayre | M5 | FAST | 248 | 35:25.70 | 100 | 150.56 | |
37 | Noah King | SR | Tsalteshi | 272 | 35:27.20 | 40 | 151.24 | |
38 | Keenan Brownsberger | U20 | East HS | 256 | 35:44.80 | 16 | 159.11 | |
39 | Patrick Terhune | U20 | FXC | 276 | 35:46.50 | 15 | 1 | 159.87 |
40 | Robert Colles | U20 | ANR | 262 | 36:12.70 | 14 | 171.58 | |
41 | Leopold Jaschek | U18 | 259 | 36:40.50 | 14 | 184.01 | ||
42 | Brandon Kowalski | U18 | FXC | 278 | 36:47.20 | 13 | 187.01 | |
43 | Lucas Schlemme | U18 | 234 | 36:51.20 | 12 | 188.80 | ||
44 | David Edic | M5 | NSCF | 251 | 36:59.30 | 80 | 192.42 | |
45 | Henry Loeffler | U18 | APUNSC | 269 | 37:13.40 | 11 | 198.73 | |
46 | Connor Scher | U18 | East HS | 249 | 37:14.50 | 10 | 199.22 | |
47 | David Knopp | M4 | Mat-Su Nordic Ski Club | 253 | 37:26.60 | 100 | 204.63 | |
48 | Troy Walters | U18 | APUNSC | 280 | 37:43.30 | 9 | 212.10 | |
49 | Lucas Michael | U18 | Alaska Nordic Racing | 285 | 37:58.70 | 8 | 218.98 | |
50 | Eli Shayer | U18 | AWS | 267 | 38:39.70 | 7 | 237.32 | |
51 | James Colles | U20 | ANR | 252 | 38:43.80 | 13 | 239.15 | |
52 | Louis Maurer | M1 | Homer, ak | 239 | 38:46.00 | 100 | 240.13 | |
53 | Colton Diehl | U18 | Soldotna HS | 232 | 38:50.50 | 6 | 242.15 | |
54 | Isaiah Montoya | U20 | East HS | 245 | 38:58.40 | 12 | 245.68 | |
55 | Jacob Buck | U20 | Colony HS | 236 | 39:05.20 | 11 | 248.72 | |
56 | Jacob Wahry | U20 | East HS | 260 | 39:06.50 | 10 | 249.30 | |
56 | Jay Rowe | M4 | Anchorage, AK | 260 | 39:06.50 | 80 | 249.30 | |
58 | Colin Lamb | U18 | APUNSC | 243 | 39:08.10 | 5 | 250.02 | |
59 | Bad Bob Baker | M5 | NSCF | 247 | 40:58.80 | 60 | 299.52 | |
60 | Robert Arnold | M5 | Free Burma Rangers | 241 | 41:59.00 | 50 | 326.44 | |
61 | Nathan Dennis | U18 | Chugiak HS | 246 | 42:23.60 | 4 | 337.44 | |
62 | Karl Hanneman | M5 | NSCF | 242 | 42:33.80 | 45 | 342.00 | |
63 | Kyle Wentz | U18 | Homer HS | 250 | 43:21.40 | 3 | 363.29 | |
64 | James Kari | U18 | East HS | 238 | 45:08.00 | 2 | 410.96 | |
65 | Alan Parks | M5 | 233 | 45:47.10 | 40 | 428.44 | ||
66 | Brad Nyquist | M5 | 237 | 47:13.40 | 36 | 467.03 | ||
Jacob Worsfold | U18 | Homer HS | 231 | - | ||||
Michael Chard | M6 | 235 | - | |||||
Tyler Greeson | U20 | 240 | - | |||||
Atz Kilcher | M7 | Kachemak | 244 | - | ||||
Lars Spurkland | M2 | 254 | - | |||||
Tim Stallard | M2 | NSAA | 255 | - | ||||
Auberin Strickland | U18 | Palmer HS | 257 | - | ||||
Connor Mattson | U20 | ANR | 263 | - | ||||
Robbie Blom | U18 | AWS | 264 | - | ||||
Ben Smith | U18 | ANR | 266 | - | ||||
Don Haering | SR | APUNSC | 273 | - | ||||
Jake Prince | U18 | AWS | 275 | - | ||||
Sean Bourque | U20 | Goldstream Sports | 281 | - | ||||
Jack Parke | U18 | AWS | 284 | - | ||||
Kyle Hanson | U18 | FXC | 303 | - | ||||
Reese Hanneman | SR | APUNSC | 310 | - |