Current Entries For 2019-20 Conoco Phillips Besh Cup Series

Please double-check that you are listed under the appropriate events. Pay particular attention to age groups and gender. If you see red text next to your name, it means that part of your entry is missing. You will not be entered in the event until your entry is complete.

2019-20 Conoco Phillips Besh Cup Series:
Dec 21, 2019 Besh Cup #1: Anchorage, Alaska, Classic Sprint
Female U14 0.9KM Classic Sprint
Ingrid Baurick
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Rachel Danz
Quinzee Elsberg
Brianna Gill Anderson
Abigail Howe
Brynn Rathert
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Zoe Rodgers
Heidi Schumacher
Piper Sears
Olivia Soderstrom
Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 1.7KM Classic Sprint
Dale Baurick
Josh Baurick
Max Beiergrohslein
Erik Bjornsen
Porter Blei
Carter Brubaker
Thomas Bueler
Luke Buth
Alex Carl
Everett Cason
Logan Chamberlain
Jack Consenstein
Miles Dennis
Eric Difolco
Nolan Earnest
Michael Earnhart
David Ebel
Jonathan Ebel
Ari Endestad
Daryn Espinosa
Benjamin Fischer
Cole Fritzel
Eli Hermanson
Peter Hinds
Jason Hlasny
Luke Howe
Nick Jablonski
Luke Jager
Christopher Kalev
Nils Kolb
Tyler Kornfield
Jordan Laker-Morris
Jaxson Lee
Forrest Mahlen
Patrick Marbacher
Kelly Martin
Alexander Maurer
Aaron Maves
Zanden McMullen
Eli Merrill
Thomas Merritt
Kai Meyers
Logan Mowry
Matt Novakovich
Thomas O'Harra
Mike Ophoff
Espen Persen
Joel Power
Simeon Ramirez
Noah Rehberg
Konrad Renner
Chip Schoff
Gus Schumacher
Thomas Simono
Wesley Slaughter
Garrett Streit
Kaj Taylor
Hayden Ulbrich
Joseph Walling
Bradley Walters
Ziven Witczak
Hunter Wonders
Female U16,U18,U20,SR,Masters 0.9KM Classic Sprint
Kaleigh Amundson
Alison Arians
Erika Arthur
Kellie Arthur
Zoee Beiergrohslein
Aila Berrigan
Maura Black
Caroline Brisbois
Maya Brubaker
Neena Brubaker
Lydia Bushey
Patricia Casey
Zoe Chang
Morgan Coniglio
Hannah Cryder
Maria Cvancara
Anna Darnell
Hannah Delamere
Gillian Delgado
Kiley Dennis
Jenna Difolco
Quincy Donley
Maggie Druckenmiller
Meredith Duhrsen
Ava Earl
Emily Erickson
Ivy Eski
Marit Flora
Annie Gonzales
Abigail Haas
Anna Halsey
Mina Hancock
Anezka Hendrychova
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Nora Hulse
Marley Ireland
Kelsey Johannes
Sadie Johnson
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Kendall Kramer
Sophia Kristich
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Fern LeClair
Sammy Legate
Alana Lim
Maggie Meeds
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Maria Nedom
Claire Nelson
Sultana Noffsinger
Denali Nord
Ariana O'Harra
Lily Pannkuk
Kintla Penn
Hjelle Personius
Mallory Presler
Adrianna Proffitt
Mariel Merlii Pulles
Abigail Robinson
Becca Rorabaugh
Cynthia Schonbeck
Meredith Schwartz
Sofija Spaic
Zoe Stonorov
Sarana Thomas
Garviey Tobin
Sonja Truffer
Alison Ulrich
Anita Walsh
Emily Walsh
Brittyn Werner
Maggie Whitaker
LilianRose Whittington-Evans
Helen Wilson
Tatum Witter
Lucy Young
U10 and younger 0.9KM Classic Sprint
Liam Cuddy
Kevin Downs
Nolan Hays
Carson Humphrey
Colette Leveque
Isaac Marvin
Talia Smith
Male U16 0.9KM Classic Sprint
Skyler Amy
Nicholas Buth
Liam Chisholm
Samuel Cryder
Paul Cvancara
Mark Eggener
Aven Elsberg
Elias Engman
Ethan Eski
Kyle Fischer
Cole Flowers
Blake Hanley
Nelson Hays
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Owen Johnson
Isaac Kristich
Eli Lammers
Jevin Lim
Justin Lucas
Nolan Miller
Ruari O'Brien-Holen
Nikos Pennino
Caleb Petersen
Aaron Power
Forrest Rodgers
Owen Saltzman
Evan Sosinski
Eli Stierwalt
Ryan Urbanus
Ezra West
Oliver Wright
Owen Young
Male U14 0.9KM Classic Sprint
Dylan Amy
Keenan Berrigan
Peter-John Bragonier
Logan Cuddy
Creed Cvancara
Liam Dudley
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
John Haas
Wade Harry
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Murphy Kimball
Jack Klayum
Coby Marvin
Ryan Maves
Hatcher Menkens
Elias Oswald
Basile Plattet
Nathan Rehberg
Weston Sensabaugh
James Simono
Hatcher Smith
Elias Soule
Scott Tragis
Ronen Woods
Female U12 0.9KM Classic Sprint
Miya Kam-Magruder
Julia Oswald
Mia Stiassny
Male U12 0.9KM Classic Sprint
Gabe Black
Jack Leveque
Jebediah Marvin
Reid Merrill
Dec 22, 2019 Besh Cup #2: Anchorage, AK, Free Interval Start
Female U16,U18,U20,SR,Masters 5KM Free Interval Start
Kaleigh Amundson
Alison Arians
Erika Arthur
Kellie Arthur
Zoee Beiergrohslein
Aila Berrigan
Rya Berrigan
Maura Black
Abbi Boucher
Caroline Brisbois
Maya Brubaker
Neena Brubaker
Lydia Bushey
Patricia Casey
Zoe Chang
Morgan Coniglio
Hannah Cryder
Maria Cvancara
Anna Darnell
Hannah Delamere
Gillian Delgado
Kiley Dennis
Jenna Difolco
Quincy Donley
Maggie Druckenmiller
Meredith Duhrsen
Ava Earl
Emily Erickson
Ivy Eski
Marit Flora
Annie Gonzales
Abigail Haas
Anna Halsey
Mina Hancock
Anezka Hendrychova
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Nora Hulse
Marley Ireland
Kelsey Johannes
Sadie Johnson
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Kendall Kramer
Sophia Kristich
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Fern LeClair
Sammy Legate
Alana Lim
Maggie Meeds
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Maria Nedom
Claire Nelson
Sultana Noffsinger
Denali Nord
Ariana O'Harra
Lily Pannkuk
Kintla Penn
Hjelle Personius
Mallory Presler
Adrianna Proffitt
Mariel Merlii Pulles
Laura Ripp
Abigail Robinson
Becca Rorabaugh
Cynthia Schonbeck
Meredith Schwartz
Sofija Spaic
Zoe Stonorov
Sarana Thomas
Garviey Tobin
Sonja Truffer
Alison Ulrich
Anita Walsh
Emily Walsh
Brittyn Werner
Maggie Whitaker
LilianRose Whittington-Evans
Helen Wilson
Tatum Witter
Lucy Young
Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM Free Interval Start
Josiah Alverts
Dale Baurick
Josh Baurick
Max Beiergrohslein
Erik Bjornsen
Porter Blei
Brandon Brewster
Carter Brubaker
Thomas Bueler
Luke Buth
Alex Carl
Everett Cason
Jack Consenstein
Miles Dennis
Eric Difolco
Seth Downs
Nolan Earnest
Michael Earnhart
David Ebel
Jonathan Ebel
Ari Endestad
Daryn Espinosa
Cole Fritzel
Eli Hermanson
Peter Hinds
Jason Hlasny
Luke Howe
Nick Jablonski
Luke Jager
Christopher Kalev
Gavin Kentch
Nils Kolb
Tyler Kornfield
Jordan Laker-Morris
Jaxson Lee
Forrest Mahlen
Patrick Marbacher
Kelly Martin
Alexander Maurer
Aaron Maves
Zanden McMullen
Eli Merrill
Thomas Merritt
Kai Meyers
Logan Mowry
Matt Novakovich
Thomas O'Harra
Mike Ophoff
Espen Persen
Joel Power
Noah Rehberg
Konrad Renner
Chip Schoff
Gus Schumacher
Thomas Simono
Wesley Slaughter
Garrett Streit
Kaj Taylor
Hayden Ulbrich
Adam Verrier
Joseph Walling
Bradley Walters
Mark Wing
Ziven Witczak
Hunter Wonders
Duncan Wright
U10 and younger 1.5KM Free Interval Start
Liam Cuddy
Kevin Downs
Nolan Hays
Carson Humphrey
Colette Leveque
Isaac Marvin
Talia Smith
Male U16 5KM Free Interval Start
Skyler Amy
Nicholas Buth
Liam Chisholm
Samuel Cryder
Paul Cvancara
Mark Eggener
Aven Elsberg
Elias Engman
Ethan Eski
Cole Flowers
Blake Hanley
Nelson Hays
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Owen Johnson
Isaac Kristich
Eli Lammers
Jevin Lim
Justin Lucas
Nolan Miller
Ruari O'Brien-Holen
Nikos Pennino
Caleb Petersen
Aaron Power
Forrest Rodgers
Owen Saltzman
Evan Sosinski
Eli Stierwalt
Ryan Urbanus
Ezra West
Oliver Wright
Owen Young
Male U12,U14 3KM Free Interval Start
Dylan Amy
Keenan Berrigan
Gabe Black
Peter-John Bragonier
Logan Cuddy
Creed Cvancara
Liam Dudley
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
John Haas
Wade Harry
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Murphy Kimball
Jack Klayum
Jack Leveque
Coby Marvin
Jebediah Marvin
Ryan Maves
Hatcher Menkens
Reid Merrill
Elias Oswald
Basile Plattet
Nathan Rehberg
Weston Sensabaugh
James Simono
Hatcher Smith
Elias Soule
Scott Tragis
Ronen Woods
Female U12,U14 3KM Free Interval Start
Ingrid Baurick
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Rachel Danz
Quinzee Elsberg
Brianna Gill Anderson
Abigail Howe
Miya Kam-Magruder
Julia Oswald
Brynn Rathert
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Zoe Rodgers
Heidi Schumacher
Piper Sears
Olivia Soderstrom
Mia Stiassny
Jan 18, 2020 Besh Cup #3: Homer, AK, Free Sprint
U10 and younger 0.8KM Free Sprint
Liam Cuddy
Aksel Flagstad
Niva Flagstad
Sophie Kimball
Colette Leveque
Amelia Nedom
Talia Smith
U12 0.8KM Free Sprint
Gabe Black
Jake Black
Lilli Bond
Miya Kam-Magruder
Jack Leveque
Julia Oswald
Reid Rauch
Mia Stiassny
Female U14 1.2KM Free Sprint
Ingrid Baurick
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Rachel Danz
Quinzee Elsberg
Abigail Howe
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Zoe Rodgers
Heidi Schumacher
Piper Sears
Olivia Soderstrom
Male U14 1.2KM Free Sprint
Dylan Amy
Keenan Berrigan
Peter-John Bragonier
Logan Cuddy
Creed Cvancara
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
Wade Harry
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Murphy Kimball
Jack Klayum
Ryan Maves
Hatcher Menkens
Elias Oswald
Basile Plattet
Nathan Rehberg
Weston Sensabaugh
Merik Silba
James Simono
Hatcher Smith
Elias Soule
Scott Tragis
Ronen Woods
Female U16,U18,U20,SR,Masters 1.2KM Free Sprint
Kaleigh Amundson
Alison Arians
Erika Arthur
Zoee Beiergrohslein
Aila Berrigan
Maura Black
Neena Brubaker
Lydia Bushey
Patricia Casey
Zoe Chang
Hannah Cryder
Maria Cvancara
Autumn Daigle
Hannah Delamere
Gillian Delgado
Kiley Dennis
Quincy Donley
Meredith Duhrsen
Ivy Eski
Marit Flora
Jillian Gavalya
Annie Gonzales
Abigail Haas
Anna Halsey
Mina Hancock
Maire Hartman
Anezka Hendrychova
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Marley Ireland
Kelsey Johannes
Sadie Johnson
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Sophia Kristich
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Fern LeClair
Sammy Legate
Elise Metzger
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Scarlet Mueller
Maria Nedom
Claire Nelson
Zoe Noble
Sultana Noffsinger
Denali Nord
Ariana O'Harra
Lily Pannkuk
Hjelle Personius
Mallory Presler
Adrianna Proffitt
Ainsley Rinner
Cynthia Schonbeck
Meredith Schwartz
Sofija Spaic
Zoe Stonorov
Sarana Thomas
Sonja Truffer
Alison Ulrich
Anita Walsh
Emily Walsh
Brittyn Werner
Maggie Whitaker
LilianRose Whittington-Evans
Tatum Witter
Lucy Young
Male U16,U18,U20,SR,Masters 1.2KM Free Sprint
Skyler Amy
Micah Barber
Dale Baurick
Josh Baurick
Max Beiergrohslein
Porter Blei
Luke Buth
Nicholas Buth
Alex Carl
Everett Cason
Liam Chisholm
Sean Clapp
Samuel Cryder
Paul Cvancara
Eric Difolco
Jonathan Ebel
Mark Eggener
Aven Elsberg
Ari Endestad
Elias Engman
Sam Erickson
Ethan Eski
Daryn Espinosa
Benjamin Fischer
Kyle Fischer
Cole Fritzel
Blake Hanley
Morgan Hartley
Nelson Hays
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Luke Howe
Nick Jablonski
Jacob Johnson
Benjamin Kassof
Atz Kilcher
Nils Kolb
Isaac Kristich
Jordan Laker-Morris
Eli Lammers
Gareth LeCrone
Jaxson Lee
Kelly Martin
Aaron Maves
Maksim Mayer
Eli Merrill
Thomas Merritt
Kai Meyers
Nolan Miller
Matthew Muffoletto
Ruari O'Brien-Holen
Nikos Pennino
Caleb Petersen
Aaron Power
Joel Power
Simeon Ramirez
Noah Rehberg
Konrad Renner
Forrest Rodgers
Owen Saltzman
Chip Schoff
Thomas Simono
Wesley Slaughter
Evan Sosinski
Eli Stierwalt
Garrett Streit
Kaj Taylor
Ian Tragis
Conner Truskowski
Hayden Ulbrich
Ryan Urbanus
Joseph Walling
Bradley Walters
Ezra West
Ziven Witczak
Owen Young
Jan 19, 2020 Besh Cup #4: Homer, AK, Classic Interval Start
U10 and younger 1.2KM Classic Interval Start
Liam Cuddy
Aksel Flagstad
Niva Flagstad
Sophie Kimball
Colette Leveque
Amelia Nedom
Talia Smith
U12 3KM Classic Interval Start
Gabe Black
Jake Black
Lilli Bond
Miya Kam-Magruder
Jack Leveque
Julia Oswald
Mia Stiassny
Female U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM Classic Interval Start
Alison Arians
Erika Arthur
Aila Berrigan
Maura Black
Neena Brubaker
Lydia Bushey
Hannah Cryder
Maria Cvancara
Autumn Daigle
Quincy Donley
Ivy Eski
Annie Gonzales
Mina Hancock
Anezka Hendrychova
Kelsey Johannes
Scarlet Mueller
Claire Nelson
Zoe Noble
Sultana Noffsinger
Ariana O'Harra
Mallory Presler
Adrianna Proffitt
Ainsley Rinner
Sofija Spaic
Zoe Stonorov
Emily Walsh
Brittyn Werner
Maggie Whitaker
Tatum Witter
Lucy Young
Male U14,U16 5KM Classic Interval Start
Dylan Amy
Skyler Amy
Keenan Berrigan
Peter-John Bragonier
Nicholas Buth
Liam Chisholm
Samuel Cryder
Logan Cuddy
Creed Cvancara
Paul Cvancara
Mark Eggener
Aven Elsberg
Elias Engman
Ethan Eski
Kyle Fischer
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
Blake Hanley
Wade Harry
Nelson Hays
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Jacob Johnson
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Murphy Kimball
Jack Klayum
Isaac Kristich
Eli Lammers
Gareth LeCrone
Ryan Maves
Hatcher Menkens
Nolan Miller
Ruari O'Brien-Holen
Elias Oswald
Nikos Pennino
Caleb Petersen
Basile Plattet
Aaron Power
Nathan Rehberg
Forrest Rodgers
Owen Saltzman
Weston Sensabaugh
Merik Silba
James Simono
Hatcher Smith
Evan Sosinski
Elias Soule
Eli Stierwalt
Ian Tragis
Scott Tragis
Ryan Urbanus
Ezra West
Ronen Woods
Owen Young
Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 15KM Classic Interval Start
Micah Barber
Dale Baurick
Josh Baurick
Max Beiergrohslein
Porter Blei
Luke Buth
Alex Carl
Everett Cason
Sean Clapp
Eric Difolco
Jonathan Ebel
Ari Endestad
Sam Erickson
Daryn Espinosa
Benjamin Fischer
Cole Fritzel
Morgan Hartley
Luke Howe
Nick Jablonski
Benjamin Kassof
Atz Kilcher
Nils Kolb
Jordan Laker-Morris
Jaxson Lee
Kelly Martin
Aaron Maves
Eli Merrill
Kai Meyers
Matthew Muffoletto
Joel Power
Simeon Ramirez
Noah Rehberg
Konrad Renner
Chip Schoff
Thomas Simono
Wesley Slaughter
Garrett Streit
Kaj Taylor
Hayden Ulbrich
Joseph Walling
Bradley Walters
Ziven Witczak
Female U14,U16 10KM Classic Interval Start
Kaleigh Amundson
Ingrid Baurick
Zoee Beiergrohslein
Patricia Casey
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Zoe Chang
Rachel Danz
Hannah Delamere
Gillian Delgado
Kiley Dennis
Meredith Duhrsen
Quinzee Elsberg
Marit Flora
Jillian Gavalya
Abigail Haas
Anna Halsey
Teagan Halsey
Maire Hartman
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Abigail Howe
Marley Ireland
Sadie Johnson
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Sophia Kristich
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Fern LeClair
Sammy Legate
Elise Metzger
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Maria Nedom
Denali Nord
Lily Pannkuk
Hjelle Personius
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Zoe Rodgers
Cynthia Schonbeck
Heidi Schumacher
Meredith Schwartz
Piper Sears
Olivia Soderstrom
Sarana Thomas
Sonja Truffer
Alison Ulrich
Anita Walsh
LilianRose Whittington-Evans
Feb 1, 2020 Besh Cup #5: Anchorage, AK, Free Mass Start
Female U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM Free Mass Start
Alison Arians
Erika Arthur
Aila Berrigan
Rya Berrigan
Maura Black
Abbi Boucher
Caroline Brisbois
Neena Brubaker
Lydia Bushey
Morgan Coniglio
Hannah Cryder
Maria Cvancara
Quincy Donley
Maggie Druckenmiller
Ivy Eski
Annie Gonzales
Mina Hancock
Anezka Hendrychova
Kelsey Johannes
Kendall Kramer
Maggie Meeds
Scarlet Mueller
Claire Nelson
Zoe Noble
Sultana Noffsinger
Ariana O'Harra
Sarah Olson
Kintla Penn
Mallory Presler
Adrianna Proffitt
Laura Ripp
Sage Robine
Sofija Spaic
Emily Walsh
Maggie Whitaker
Tatum Witter
Lucy Young
Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM Free Mass Start
Josiah Alverts
Dale Baurick
Josh Baurick
Max Beiergrohslein
Porter Blei
Carter Brubaker
Thomas Bueler
Luke Buth
Garrett Butts
Alex Carl
Everett Cason
Sean Clapp
Miles Dennis
Eric Difolco
Nolan Earnest
Ari Endestad
Daryn Espinosa
Benjamin Fischer
Cole Fritzel
Morgan Hartley
Peter Hinds
Luke Howe
Nick Jablonski
Benjamin Kassof
Gavin Kentch
Nils Kolb
Jordan Laker-Morris
Jaxson Lee
Forrest Mahlen
Kelly Martin
Alexander Maurer
Aaron Maves
Maksim Mayer
Victor McGrew
Eli Merrill
Thomas Merritt
Kai Meyers
Logan Mowry
Matthew Muffoletto
Matt Novakovich
Thomas O'Harra
Joel Power
Simeon Ramirez
Noah Rehberg
Konrad Renner
Chip Schoff
Thomas Simono
Wesley Slaughter
Garrett Streit
Kaj Taylor
Hayden Ulbrich
Joseph Walling
Bradley Walters
Hunter Wonders
Duncan Wright
Female U12,U14 3KM Free Sprint
Ingrid Baurick
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Quinzee Elsberg
Brianna Gill Anderson
Miya Kam-Magruder
Gema McGrew
Julia Oswald
Brynn Rathert
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Zoe Rodgers
Heidi Schumacher
Piper Sears
Isaac Smith
Olivia Soderstrom
U10 and younger 1KM Free Mass Start
Liam Cuddy
Finn Dudley
Aksel Flagstad
Nolan Hays
Sophie Kimball
Colette Leveque
Isaac Marvin
Amelia Nedom
Talia Smith
Male U12,U14 3KM Free Sprint
Dylan Amy
Keenan Berrigan
Gabe Black
Jake Black
Peter-John Bragonier
Logan Cuddy
Creed Cvancara
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
Wade Harry
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Murphy Kimball
Jack Klayum
Jack Leveque
Coby Marvin
Jebediah Marvin
Ryan Maves
Hatcher Menkens
Reid Merrill
Elias Oswald
Basile Plattet
Wilson Rasic
Nathan Rehberg
Weston Sensabaugh
Merik Silba
James Simono
Isaac Smith
Elias Soule
Scott Tragis
Elias Watson
Levi Watson
Ronen Woods
Male U16 5KM Free Mass Start
Skyler Amy
Nicholas Buth
Liam Chisholm
Samuel Cryder
Paul Cvancara
Mark Eggener
Aven Elsberg
Elias Engman
Ethan Eski
Kyle Fischer
Cole Flowers
Blake Hanley
Nelson Hays
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Jacob Johnson
Isaac Kristich
Eli Lammers
Justin Lucas
Nolan Miller
Ruari O'Brien-Holen
Nikos Pennino
Caleb Petersen
Aaron Power
Forrest Rodgers
Owen Saltzman
Zechariah Smith
Evan Sosinski
Ian Tragis
Ryan Urbanus
Ezra West
Oliver Wright
Owen Young
Female U16 5KM Free Mass Start
Kaleigh Amundson
Zoee Beiergrohslein
Patricia Casey
Zoe Chang
Hannah Delamere
Gillian Delgado
Kiley Dennis
Meredith Duhrsen
Emily Erickson
Marit Flora
Abigail Haas
Anna Halsey
Maire Hartman
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Marley Ireland
Sadie Johnson
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Sophia Kristich
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Fern LeClair
Sammy Legate
Elise Metzger
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Maria Nedom
Megan Nelson
Denali Nord
Lily Pannkuk
Hjelle Personius
Meredith Schwartz
Leni Stolz
Sarana Thomas
Alison Ulrich
Anita Walsh
LilianRose Whittington-Evans
Feb 2, 2020 Besh Cup #6: Palmer, AK, Classic Mass Start
U10 and younger 1.2KM Classic Mass Start
Liam Cuddy
Finn Dudley
Aksel Flagstad
Nolan Hays
Colette Leveque
Isaac Marvin
Amelia Nedom
Talia Smith
Female U12,U14 3KM Classic Mass Start
Ingrid Baurick
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Rachel Danz
Quinzee Elsberg
Miya Kam-Magruder
Gema McGrew
Julia Oswald
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Zoe Rodgers
Heidi Schumacher
Piper Sears
Olivia Soderstrom
Male U12,U14 3KM Classic Mass Start
Dylan Amy
Keenan Berrigan
Gabe Black
Jake Black
Peter-John Bragonier
Logan Cuddy
Creed Cvancara
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
Wade Harry
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Murphy Kimball
Jack Klayum
London Lee
Jack Leveque
Coby Marvin
Jebediah Marvin
Ryan Maves
Hatcher Menkens
Reid Merrill
Elias Oswald
Basile Plattet
Wilson Rasic
Nathan Rehberg
Weston Sensabaugh
Merik Silba
James Simono
Hatcher Smith
Elias Soule
Scott Tragis
Ronen Woods
Female U16 5KM Classic Mass Start
Kaleigh Amundson
Zoee Beiergrohslein
Patricia Casey
Zoe Chang
Hannah Delamere
Gillian Delgado
Kiley Dennis
Meredith Duhrsen
Emily Erickson
Marit Flora
Abigail Haas
Maire Hartman
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Marley Ireland
Sadie Johnson
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Sophia Kristich
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Fern LeClair
Sammy Legate
Elise Metzger
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Maria Nedom
Megan Nelson
Denali Nord
Lily Pannkuk
Hjelle Personius
Meredith Schwartz
Leni Stolz
Sarana Thomas
Alison Ulrich
Anita Walsh
LilianRose Whittington-Evans
Male U16 5KM Classic Mass Start
Skyler Amy
Nicholas Buth
Liam Chisholm
Samuel Cryder
Paul Cvancara
Mark Eggener
Aven Elsberg
Elias Engman
Ethan Eski
Kyle Fischer
Cole Flowers
Blake Hanley
Nelson Hays
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Jacob Johnson
Isaac Kristich
Eli Lammers
Gareth LeCrone
Nolan Miller
Ruari O'Brien-Holen
Nikos Pennino
Caleb Petersen
Aaron Power
Forrest Rodgers
Owen Saltzman
Evan Sosinski
Ian Tragis
Ryan Urbanus
Ezra West
Oliver Wright
Owen Young
Female U18,U20,SR,Masters 5KM Classic Mass Start
Alison Arians
Erika Arthur
Aila Berrigan
Rya Berrigan
Maura Black
Abbi Boucher
Caroline Brisbois
Neena Brubaker
Lydia Bushey
Morgan Coniglio
Hannah Cryder
Maria Cvancara
Quincy Donley
Maggie Druckenmiller
Ivy Eski
Annie Gonzales
Mina Hancock
Anezka Hendrychova
Kelsey Johannes
Kendall Kramer
Maggie Meeds
Scarlet Mueller
Claire Nelson
Zoe Noble
Sultana Noffsinger
Ariana O'Harra
Sarah Olson
Kintla Penn
Mallory Presler
Adrianna Proffitt
Laura Ripp
Sage Robine
Sofija Spaic
Emily Walsh
Maggie Whitaker
Tatum Witter
Lucy Young
Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM Classic Mass Start
Josiah Alverts
Micah Barber
Dale Baurick
Josh Baurick
Max Beiergrohslein
Porter Blei
Carter Brubaker
Thomas Bueler
Luke Buth
Garrett Butts
Alex Carl
Everett Cason
Sean Clapp
Eric Difolco
Nolan Earnest
Michael Earnhart
Ari Endestad
Daryn Espinosa
Benjamin Fischer
Cole Fritzel
Morgan Hartley
Peter Hinds
Luke Howe
Nick Jablonski
Benjamin Kassof
Gavin Kentch
Nils Kolb
Jordan Laker-Morris
Jaxson Lee
Forrest Mahlen
Kelly Martin
Alexander Maurer
Aaron Maves
Maksim Mayer
Victor McGrew
Eli Merrill
Kai Meyers
Logan Mowry
Matthew Muffoletto
Matt Novakovich
Joel Power
Simeon Ramirez
Noah Rehberg
Konrad Renner
Chip Schoff
Thomas Simono
Wesley Slaughter
Garrett Streit
Kaj Taylor
Hayden Ulbrich
Joseph Walling
Bradley Walters
Hunter Wonders
Duncan Wright