Please double-check that you are listed under the appropriate events. Pay particular attention to age groups and gender. If you see red text next to your name, it means that part of your entry is missing. You will not be entered in the event until your entry is complete. |
2019-20 Conoco Phillips Besh Cup Series: | ||
Dec 21, 2019 Besh Cup #1: Anchorage, Alaska, Classic Sprint | ||
Female U14 0.9KM
Classic
Sprint
Ingrid Baurick Ashley Castillo Maryah Castillo Rachel Danz Quinzee Elsberg Brianna Gill Anderson Abigail Howe Brynn Rathert Madeleine Reckmeyer Zoe Rodgers Heidi Schumacher Piper Sears Olivia Soderstrom | ||
Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 1.7KM
Classic
Sprint
Dale Baurick Josh Baurick Max Beiergrohslein Erik Bjornsen Porter Blei Carter Brubaker Thomas Bueler Luke Buth Alex Carl Everett Cason Logan Chamberlain Jack Consenstein Miles Dennis Eric Difolco Nolan Earnest Michael Earnhart David Ebel Jonathan Ebel Ari Endestad Daryn Espinosa Benjamin Fischer Cole Fritzel Eli Hermanson Peter Hinds Jason Hlasny Luke Howe Nick Jablonski Luke Jager Christopher Kalev Nils Kolb Tyler Kornfield Jordan Laker-Morris Jaxson Lee Forrest Mahlen Patrick Marbacher Kelly Martin Alexander Maurer Aaron Maves Zanden McMullen Eli Merrill Thomas Merritt Kai Meyers Logan Mowry Matt Novakovich Thomas O'Harra Mike Ophoff Espen Persen Joel Power Simeon Ramirez Noah Rehberg Konrad Renner Chip Schoff Gus Schumacher Thomas Simono Wesley Slaughter Garrett Streit Kaj Taylor Hayden Ulbrich Joseph Walling Bradley Walters Ziven Witczak Hunter Wonders | ||
Female U16,U18,U20,SR,Masters 0.9KM
Classic
Sprint
Kaleigh Amundson Alison Arians Erika Arthur Kellie Arthur Zoee Beiergrohslein Aila Berrigan Maura Black Caroline Brisbois Maya Brubaker Neena Brubaker Lydia Bushey Patricia Casey Zoe Chang Morgan Coniglio Hannah Cryder Maria Cvancara Anna Darnell Hannah Delamere Gillian Delgado Kiley Dennis Jenna Difolco Quincy Donley Maggie Druckenmiller Meredith Duhrsen Ava Earl Emily Erickson Ivy Eski Marit Flora Annie Gonzales Abigail Haas Anna Halsey Mina Hancock Anezka Hendrychova Elisabeth Hennemann Natalie Hood Nora Hulse Marley Ireland Kelsey Johannes Sadie Johnson Amaeli Kam-Magruder Kendall Kramer Sophia Kristich Zarah Laker-Morris Tarja Latva-Kiskola Fern LeClair Sammy Legate Alana Lim Maggie Meeds Berit Meyers Robyn Miller Maria Nedom Claire Nelson Sultana Noffsinger Denali Nord Ariana O'Harra Lily Pannkuk Kintla Penn Hjelle Personius Mallory Presler Adrianna Proffitt Mariel Merlii Pulles Abigail Robinson Becca Rorabaugh Cynthia Schonbeck Meredith Schwartz Sofija Spaic Zoe Stonorov Sarana Thomas Garviey Tobin Sonja Truffer Alison Ulrich Anita Walsh Emily Walsh Brittyn Werner Maggie Whitaker Rosie Whittington-Evans Helen Wilson Tatum Witter Lucy Young | ||
U10 and younger 0.9KM
Classic
Sprint
Liam Cuddy Kevin Downs Nolan Hays Carson Humphrey Colette Leveque Isaac Marvin Talia Smith | ||
Male U16 0.9KM
Classic
Sprint
Skyler Amy Nicholas Buth Liam Chisholm Samuel Cryder Paul Cvancara Mark Eggener Aven Elsberg Elias Engman Ethan Eski Kyle Fischer Cole Flowers Blake Hanley Nelson Hays Tyler Hippchen Paul Hlasny Ethan Howe Owen Johnson Isaac Kristich Eli Lammers Jevin Lim Justin Lucas Nolan Miller Ruari O'Brien-Holen Nikos Pennino Caleb Petersen Aaron Power Forrest Rodgers Owen Saltzman Evan Sosinski Eli Stierwalt Ryan Urbanus Ezra West Oliver Wright Owen Young | ||
Male U14 0.9KM
Classic
Sprint
Dylan Amy Keenan Berrigan Peter-John Bragonier Logan Cuddy Creed Cvancara Liam Dudley Vebjorn Flagstad Oskar Flora John Haas Wade Harry Noa Kam-Magruder Kieran Kaufman Murphy Kimball Jack Klayum Coby Marvin Ryan Maves Hatcher Menkens Elias Oswald Basile Plattet Nathan Rehberg Weston Sensabaugh James Simono Hatcher Smith Elias Soule Scott Tragis Ronen Woods | ||
Female U12 0.9KM
Classic
Sprint
Miya Kam-Magruder Julia Oswald Mia Stiassny | ||
Male U12 0.9KM
Classic
Sprint
Gabe Black Jack Leveque Jebediah Marvin Reid Merrill | ||
Dec 22, 2019 Besh Cup #2: Anchorage, AK, Free Interval Start | ||
Female U16,U18,U20,SR,Masters 5KM
Free
Interval Start
Kaleigh Amundson Alison Arians Erika Arthur Kellie Arthur Zoee Beiergrohslein Aila Berrigan Rya Berrigan Maura Black Abbi Boucher Caroline Brisbois Maya Brubaker Neena Brubaker Lydia Bushey Patricia Casey Zoe Chang Morgan Coniglio Hannah Cryder Maria Cvancara Anna Darnell Hannah Delamere Gillian Delgado Kiley Dennis Jenna Difolco Quincy Donley Maggie Druckenmiller Meredith Duhrsen Ava Earl Emily Erickson Ivy Eski Marit Flora Annie Gonzales Abigail Haas Anna Halsey Mina Hancock Anezka Hendrychova Elisabeth Hennemann Natalie Hood Nora Hulse Marley Ireland Kelsey Johannes Sadie Johnson Amaeli Kam-Magruder Kendall Kramer Sophia Kristich Zarah Laker-Morris Tarja Latva-Kiskola Fern LeClair Sammy Legate Alana Lim Maggie Meeds Berit Meyers Robyn Miller Maria Nedom Claire Nelson Sultana Noffsinger Denali Nord Ariana O'Harra Lily Pannkuk Kintla Penn Hjelle Personius Mallory Presler Adrianna Proffitt Mariel Merlii Pulles Laura Ripp Abigail Robinson Becca Rorabaugh Cynthia Schonbeck Meredith Schwartz Sofija Spaic Zoe Stonorov Sarana Thomas Garviey Tobin Sonja Truffer Alison Ulrich Anita Walsh Emily Walsh Brittyn Werner Maggie Whitaker Rosie Whittington-Evans Helen Wilson Tatum Witter Lucy Young | ||
Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM
Free
Interval Start
Josiah Alverts Dale Baurick Josh Baurick Max Beiergrohslein Erik Bjornsen Porter Blei Brandon Brewster Carter Brubaker Thomas Bueler Luke Buth Alex Carl Everett Cason Jack Consenstein Miles Dennis Eric Difolco Seth Downs Nolan Earnest Michael Earnhart David Ebel Jonathan Ebel Ari Endestad Daryn Espinosa Cole Fritzel Eli Hermanson Peter Hinds Jason Hlasny Luke Howe Nick Jablonski Luke Jager Christopher Kalev Gavin Kentch Nils Kolb Tyler Kornfield Jordan Laker-Morris Jaxson Lee Forrest Mahlen Patrick Marbacher Kelly Martin Alexander Maurer Aaron Maves Zanden McMullen Eli Merrill Thomas Merritt Kai Meyers Logan Mowry Matt Novakovich Thomas O'Harra Mike Ophoff Espen Persen Joel Power Noah Rehberg Konrad Renner Chip Schoff Gus Schumacher Thomas Simono Wesley Slaughter Garrett Streit Kaj Taylor Hayden Ulbrich Adam Verrier Joseph Walling Bradley Walters Mark Wing Ziven Witczak Hunter Wonders Duncan Wright | ||
U10 and younger 1.5KM
Free
Interval Start
Liam Cuddy Kevin Downs Nolan Hays Carson Humphrey Colette Leveque Isaac Marvin Talia Smith | ||
Male U16 5KM
Free
Interval Start
Skyler Amy Nicholas Buth Liam Chisholm Samuel Cryder Paul Cvancara Mark Eggener Aven Elsberg Elias Engman Ethan Eski Cole Flowers Blake Hanley Nelson Hays Tyler Hippchen Paul Hlasny Ethan Howe Owen Johnson Isaac Kristich Eli Lammers Jevin Lim Justin Lucas Nolan Miller Ruari O'Brien-Holen Nikos Pennino Caleb Petersen Aaron Power Forrest Rodgers Owen Saltzman Evan Sosinski Eli Stierwalt Ryan Urbanus Ezra West Oliver Wright Owen Young | ||
Male U12,U14 3KM
Free
Interval Start
Dylan Amy Keenan Berrigan Gabe Black Peter-John Bragonier Logan Cuddy Creed Cvancara Liam Dudley Vebjorn Flagstad Oskar Flora John Haas Wade Harry Noa Kam-Magruder Kieran Kaufman Murphy Kimball Jack Klayum Jack Leveque Coby Marvin Jebediah Marvin Ryan Maves Hatcher Menkens Reid Merrill Elias Oswald Basile Plattet Nathan Rehberg Weston Sensabaugh James Simono Hatcher Smith Elias Soule Scott Tragis Ronen Woods | ||
Female U12,U14 3KM
Free
Interval Start
Ingrid Baurick Ashley Castillo Maryah Castillo Rachel Danz Quinzee Elsberg Brianna Gill Anderson Abigail Howe Miya Kam-Magruder Julia Oswald Brynn Rathert Madeleine Reckmeyer Zoe Rodgers Heidi Schumacher Piper Sears Olivia Soderstrom Mia Stiassny | ||
Jan 18, 2020 Besh Cup #3: Homer, AK, Free Sprint | ||
U10 and younger 0.8KM
Free
Sprint
Liam Cuddy Aksel Flagstad Niva Flagstad Sophie Kimball Colette Leveque Amelia Nedom Talia Smith | ||
U12 0.8KM
Free
Sprint
Gabe Black Jake Black Lilli Bond Miya Kam-Magruder Jack Leveque Julia Oswald Reid Rauch Mia Stiassny | ||
Female U14 1.2KM
Free
Sprint
Ingrid Baurick Ashley Castillo Maryah Castillo Rachel Danz Quinzee Elsberg Abigail Howe Madeleine Reckmeyer Zoe Rodgers Heidi Schumacher Piper Sears Olivia Soderstrom | ||
Male U14 1.2KM
Free
Sprint
Dylan Amy Keenan Berrigan Peter-John Bragonier Logan Cuddy Creed Cvancara Vebjorn Flagstad Oskar Flora Wade Harry Noa Kam-Magruder Kieran Kaufman Murphy Kimball Jack Klayum Ryan Maves Hatcher Menkens Elias Oswald Basile Plattet Nathan Rehberg Weston Sensabaugh Merik Silba James Simono Hatcher Smith Elias Soule Scott Tragis Ronen Woods | ||
Female U16,U18,U20,SR,Masters 1.2KM
Free
Sprint
Kaleigh Amundson Alison Arians Erika Arthur Zoee Beiergrohslein Aila Berrigan Maura Black Neena Brubaker Lydia Bushey Patricia Casey Zoe Chang Hannah Cryder Maria Cvancara Autumn Daigle Hannah Delamere Gillian Delgado Kiley Dennis Quincy Donley Meredith Duhrsen Ivy Eski Marit Flora Jillian Gavalya Annie Gonzales Abigail Haas Anna Halsey Mina Hancock Maire Hartman Anezka Hendrychova Elisabeth Hennemann Natalie Hood Marley Ireland Kelsey Johannes Sadie Johnson Amaeli Kam-Magruder Sophia Kristich Zarah Laker-Morris Tarja Latva-Kiskola Fern LeClair Sammy Legate Elise Metzger Berit Meyers Robyn Miller Scarlet Mueller Maria Nedom Claire Nelson Zoe Noble Sultana Noffsinger Denali Nord Ariana O'Harra Lily Pannkuk Hjelle Personius Mallory Presler Adrianna Proffitt Ainsley Rinner Cynthia Schonbeck Meredith Schwartz Sofija Spaic Zoe Stonorov Sarana Thomas Sonja Truffer Alison Ulrich Anita Walsh Emily Walsh Brittyn Werner Maggie Whitaker Rosie Whittington-Evans Tatum Witter Lucy Young | ||
Male U16,U18,U20,SR,Masters 1.2KM
Free
Sprint
Skyler Amy Micah Barber Dale Baurick Josh Baurick Max Beiergrohslein Porter Blei Luke Buth Nicholas Buth Alex Carl Everett Cason Liam Chisholm Sean Clapp Samuel Cryder Paul Cvancara Eric Difolco Jonathan Ebel Mark Eggener Aven Elsberg Ari Endestad Elias Engman Sam Erickson Ethan Eski Daryn Espinosa Benjamin Fischer Kyle Fischer Cole Fritzel Blake Hanley Morgan Hartley Nelson Hays Tyler Hippchen Paul Hlasny Ethan Howe Luke Howe Nick Jablonski Jacob Johnson Benjamin Kassof Atz Kilcher Nils Kolb Isaac Kristich Jordan Laker-Morris Eli Lammers Gareth LeCrone Jaxson Lee Kelly Martin Aaron Maves Maksim Mayer Eli Merrill Thomas Merritt Kai Meyers Nolan Miller Matthew Muffoletto Ruari O'Brien-Holen Nikos Pennino Caleb Petersen Aaron Power Joel Power Simeon Ramirez Noah Rehberg Konrad Renner Forrest Rodgers Owen Saltzman Chip Schoff Thomas Simono Wesley Slaughter Evan Sosinski Eli Stierwalt Garrett Streit Kaj Taylor Ian Tragis Conner Truskowski Hayden Ulbrich Ryan Urbanus Joseph Walling Bradley Walters Ezra West Ziven Witczak Owen Young | ||
Jan 19, 2020 Besh Cup #4: Homer, AK, Classic Interval Start | ||
U10 and younger 1.2KM
Classic
Interval Start
Liam Cuddy Aksel Flagstad Niva Flagstad Sophie Kimball Colette Leveque Amelia Nedom Talia Smith | ||
U12 3KM
Classic
Interval Start
Gabe Black Jake Black Lilli Bond Miya Kam-Magruder Jack Leveque Julia Oswald Mia Stiassny | ||
Female U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM
Classic
Interval Start
Alison Arians Erika Arthur Aila Berrigan Maura Black Neena Brubaker Lydia Bushey Hannah Cryder Maria Cvancara Autumn Daigle Quincy Donley Ivy Eski Annie Gonzales Mina Hancock Anezka Hendrychova Kelsey Johannes Scarlet Mueller Claire Nelson Zoe Noble Sultana Noffsinger Ariana O'Harra Mallory Presler Adrianna Proffitt Ainsley Rinner Sofija Spaic Zoe Stonorov Emily Walsh Brittyn Werner Maggie Whitaker Tatum Witter Lucy Young | ||
Male U14,U16 5KM
Classic
Interval Start
Dylan Amy Skyler Amy Keenan Berrigan Peter-John Bragonier Nicholas Buth Liam Chisholm Samuel Cryder Logan Cuddy Creed Cvancara Paul Cvancara Mark Eggener Aven Elsberg Elias Engman Ethan Eski Kyle Fischer Vebjorn Flagstad Oskar Flora Blake Hanley Wade Harry Nelson Hays Tyler Hippchen Paul Hlasny Ethan Howe Jacob Johnson Noa Kam-Magruder Kieran Kaufman Murphy Kimball Jack Klayum Isaac Kristich Eli Lammers Gareth LeCrone Ryan Maves Hatcher Menkens Nolan Miller Ruari O'Brien-Holen Elias Oswald Nikos Pennino Caleb Petersen Basile Plattet Aaron Power Nathan Rehberg Forrest Rodgers Owen Saltzman Weston Sensabaugh Merik Silba James Simono Hatcher Smith Evan Sosinski Elias Soule Eli Stierwalt Ian Tragis Scott Tragis Ryan Urbanus Ezra West Ronen Woods Owen Young | ||
Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 15KM
Classic
Interval Start
Micah Barber Dale Baurick Josh Baurick Max Beiergrohslein Porter Blei Luke Buth Alex Carl Everett Cason Sean Clapp Eric Difolco Jonathan Ebel Ari Endestad Sam Erickson Daryn Espinosa Benjamin Fischer Cole Fritzel Morgan Hartley Luke Howe Nick Jablonski Benjamin Kassof Atz Kilcher Nils Kolb Jordan Laker-Morris Jaxson Lee Kelly Martin Aaron Maves Eli Merrill Kai Meyers Matthew Muffoletto Joel Power Simeon Ramirez Noah Rehberg Konrad Renner Chip Schoff Thomas Simono Wesley Slaughter Garrett Streit Kaj Taylor Hayden Ulbrich Joseph Walling Bradley Walters Ziven Witczak | ||
Female U14,U16 10KM
Classic
Interval Start
Kaleigh Amundson Ingrid Baurick Zoee Beiergrohslein Patricia Casey Ashley Castillo Maryah Castillo Zoe Chang Rachel Danz Hannah Delamere Gillian Delgado Kiley Dennis Meredith Duhrsen Quinzee Elsberg Marit Flora Jillian Gavalya Abigail Haas Anna Halsey Teagan Halsey Maire Hartman Elisabeth Hennemann Natalie Hood Abigail Howe Marley Ireland Sadie Johnson Amaeli Kam-Magruder Sophia Kristich Zarah Laker-Morris Tarja Latva-Kiskola Fern LeClair Sammy Legate Elise Metzger Berit Meyers Robyn Miller Maria Nedom Denali Nord Lily Pannkuk Hjelle Personius Madeleine Reckmeyer Zoe Rodgers Cynthia Schonbeck Heidi Schumacher Meredith Schwartz Piper Sears Olivia Soderstrom Sarana Thomas Sonja Truffer Alison Ulrich Anita Walsh Rosie Whittington-Evans | ||
Feb 1, 2020 Besh Cup #5: Anchorage, AK, Free Mass Start | ||
Female U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM
Free
Mass Start
Alison Arians Erika Arthur Aila Berrigan Rya Berrigan Maura Black Abbi Boucher Caroline Brisbois Neena Brubaker Lydia Bushey Morgan Coniglio Hannah Cryder Maria Cvancara Quincy Donley Maggie Druckenmiller Ivy Eski Annie Gonzales Mina Hancock Anezka Hendrychova Kelsey Johannes Kendall Kramer Maggie Meeds Scarlet Mueller Claire Nelson Zoe Noble Sultana Noffsinger Ariana O'Harra Sarah Olson Kintla Penn Mallory Presler Adrianna Proffitt Laura Ripp Sage Robine Sofija Spaic Emily Walsh Maggie Whitaker Tatum Witter Lucy Young | ||
Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM
Free
Mass Start
Josiah Alverts Dale Baurick Josh Baurick Max Beiergrohslein Porter Blei Carter Brubaker Thomas Bueler Luke Buth Garrett Butts Alex Carl Everett Cason Sean Clapp Miles Dennis Eric Difolco Nolan Earnest Ari Endestad Daryn Espinosa Benjamin Fischer Cole Fritzel Morgan Hartley Peter Hinds Luke Howe Nick Jablonski Benjamin Kassof Gavin Kentch Nils Kolb Jordan Laker-Morris Jaxson Lee Forrest Mahlen Kelly Martin Alexander Maurer Aaron Maves Maksim Mayer Victor McGrew Eli Merrill Thomas Merritt Kai Meyers Logan Mowry Matthew Muffoletto Matt Novakovich Thomas O'Harra Joel Power Simeon Ramirez Noah Rehberg Konrad Renner Chip Schoff Thomas Simono Wesley Slaughter Garrett Streit Kaj Taylor Hayden Ulbrich Joseph Walling Bradley Walters Hunter Wonders Duncan Wright | ||
Female U12,U14 3KM
Free
Mass Start
Ingrid Baurick Ashley Castillo Maryah Castillo Quinzee Elsberg Brianna Gill Anderson Miya Kam-Magruder Gema McGrew Julia Oswald Brynn Rathert Madeleine Reckmeyer Zoe Rodgers Heidi Schumacher Piper Sears Isaac Smith Olivia Soderstrom | ||
U10 and younger 1KM
Free
Mass Start
Liam Cuddy Finn Dudley Aksel Flagstad Nolan Hays Sophie Kimball Colette Leveque Isaac Marvin Amelia Nedom Talia Smith | ||
Male U12,U14 3KM
Free
Mass Start
Dylan Amy Keenan Berrigan Gabe Black Jake Black Peter-John Bragonier Logan Cuddy Creed Cvancara Vebjorn Flagstad Oskar Flora Wade Harry Noa Kam-Magruder Kieran Kaufman Murphy Kimball Jack Klayum Jack Leveque Coby Marvin Jebediah Marvin Ryan Maves Hatcher Menkens Reid Merrill Elias Oswald Basile Plattet Wilson Rasic Nathan Rehberg Weston Sensabaugh Merik Silba James Simono Isaac Smith Elias Soule Scott Tragis Elias Watson Levi Watson Ronen Woods | ||
Male U16 5KM
Free
Mass Start
Skyler Amy Nicholas Buth Liam Chisholm Samuel Cryder Paul Cvancara Mark Eggener Aven Elsberg Elias Engman Ethan Eski Kyle Fischer Cole Flowers Blake Hanley Nelson Hays Tyler Hippchen Paul Hlasny Ethan Howe Jacob Johnson Isaac Kristich Eli Lammers Justin Lucas Nolan Miller Ruari O'Brien-Holen Nikos Pennino Caleb Petersen Aaron Power Forrest Rodgers Owen Saltzman Zechariah Smith Evan Sosinski Ian Tragis Ryan Urbanus Ezra West Oliver Wright Owen Young | ||
Female U16 5KM
Free
Mass Start
Kaleigh Amundson Zoee Beiergrohslein Patricia Casey Zoe Chang Hannah Delamere Gillian Delgado Kiley Dennis Meredith Duhrsen Emily Erickson Marit Flora Abigail Haas Anna Halsey Maire Hartman Elisabeth Hennemann Natalie Hood Marley Ireland Sadie Johnson Amaeli Kam-Magruder Sophia Kristich Zarah Laker-Morris Tarja Latva-Kiskola Fern LeClair Sammy Legate Elise Metzger Berit Meyers Robyn Miller Maria Nedom Megan Nelson Denali Nord Lily Pannkuk Hjelle Personius Meredith Schwartz Leni Stolz Sarana Thomas Alison Ulrich Anita Walsh Rosie Whittington-Evans | ||
Feb 2, 2020 Besh Cup #6: Palmer, AK, Classic Mass Start | ||
U10 and younger 1.2KM
Classic
Mass Start
Liam Cuddy Finn Dudley Aksel Flagstad Nolan Hays Colette Leveque Isaac Marvin Amelia Nedom Talia Smith | ||
Female U12,U14 3KM
Classic
Mass Start
Ingrid Baurick Ashley Castillo Maryah Castillo Rachel Danz Quinzee Elsberg Miya Kam-Magruder Gema McGrew Julia Oswald Madeleine Reckmeyer Zoe Rodgers Heidi Schumacher Piper Sears Olivia Soderstrom | ||
Male U12,U14 3KM
Classic
Mass Start
Dylan Amy Keenan Berrigan Gabe Black Jake Black Peter-John Bragonier Logan Cuddy Creed Cvancara Vebjorn Flagstad Oskar Flora Wade Harry Noa Kam-Magruder Kieran Kaufman Murphy Kimball Jack Klayum London Lee Jack Leveque Coby Marvin Jebediah Marvin Ryan Maves Hatcher Menkens Reid Merrill Elias Oswald Basile Plattet Wilson Rasic Nathan Rehberg Weston Sensabaugh Merik Silba James Simono Hatcher Smith Elias Soule Scott Tragis Ronen Woods | ||
Female U16 5KM
Classic
Mass Start
Kaleigh Amundson Zoee Beiergrohslein Patricia Casey Zoe Chang Hannah Delamere Gillian Delgado Kiley Dennis Meredith Duhrsen Emily Erickson Marit Flora Abigail Haas Maire Hartman Elisabeth Hennemann Natalie Hood Marley Ireland Sadie Johnson Amaeli Kam-Magruder Sophia Kristich Zarah Laker-Morris Tarja Latva-Kiskola Fern LeClair Sammy Legate Elise Metzger Berit Meyers Robyn Miller Maria Nedom Megan Nelson Denali Nord Lily Pannkuk Hjelle Personius Meredith Schwartz Leni Stolz Sarana Thomas Alison Ulrich Anita Walsh Rosie Whittington-Evans | ||
Male U16 5KM
Classic
Mass Start
Skyler Amy Nicholas Buth Liam Chisholm Samuel Cryder Paul Cvancara Mark Eggener Aven Elsberg Elias Engman Ethan Eski Kyle Fischer Cole Flowers Blake Hanley Nelson Hays Tyler Hippchen Paul Hlasny Ethan Howe Jacob Johnson Isaac Kristich Eli Lammers Gareth LeCrone Nolan Miller Ruari O'Brien-Holen Nikos Pennino Caleb Petersen Aaron Power Forrest Rodgers Owen Saltzman Evan Sosinski Ian Tragis Ryan Urbanus Ezra West Oliver Wright Owen Young | ||
Female U18,U20,SR,Masters 5KM
Classic
Mass Start
Alison Arians Erika Arthur Aila Berrigan Rya Berrigan Maura Black Abbi Boucher Caroline Brisbois Neena Brubaker Lydia Bushey Morgan Coniglio Hannah Cryder Maria Cvancara Quincy Donley Maggie Druckenmiller Ivy Eski Annie Gonzales Mina Hancock Anezka Hendrychova Kelsey Johannes Kendall Kramer Maggie Meeds Scarlet Mueller Claire Nelson Zoe Noble Sultana Noffsinger Ariana O'Harra Sarah Olson Kintla Penn Mallory Presler Adrianna Proffitt Laura Ripp Sage Robine Sofija Spaic Emily Walsh Maggie Whitaker Tatum Witter Lucy Young | ||
Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM
Classic
Mass Start
Josiah Alverts Micah Barber Dale Baurick Josh Baurick Max Beiergrohslein Porter Blei Carter Brubaker Thomas Bueler Luke Buth Garrett Butts Alex Carl Everett Cason Sean Clapp Eric Difolco Nolan Earnest Michael Earnhart Ari Endestad Daryn Espinosa Benjamin Fischer Cole Fritzel Morgan Hartley Peter Hinds Luke Howe Nick Jablonski Benjamin Kassof Gavin Kentch Nils Kolb Jordan Laker-Morris Jaxson Lee Forrest Mahlen Kelly Martin Alexander Maurer Aaron Maves Maksim Mayer Victor McGrew Eli Merrill Kai Meyers Logan Mowry Matthew Muffoletto Matt Novakovich Joel Power Simeon Ramirez Noah Rehberg Konrad Renner Chip Schoff Thomas Simono Wesley Slaughter Garrett Streit Kaj Taylor Hayden Ulbrich Joseph Walling Bradley Walters Hunter Wonders Duncan Wright |