2020 Current Seed Points

Female Seed Points List Male Seed Points List

CCAK Seed Points:

The formula used to calculate seed points for each race is the same formula used to calculate FIS points and USSA National Ranking List points, except that no penalty is applied. 

Race Seed Points = F-value x  [ (skier's time / winner's time) – 1 ] 

The lower the number, the better the result. The "F-value" is 1400 for mass-start races, 1200 for sprint races, and 800 for individual start races.

CCAK Seed Point scores are based upon the average from each skier's best 4 seed point results in the previous 12 months. 

CCAK Seed Points = [ Race_1_Points + Race_2_Points + Race_3_Points + Race_4_Points] / 4

Adjusted USSA Points:

We also calculate Adjusted USSA Points for those skiers who have USSA licenses. Note that the USSA Points displayed below are the actual USSA points, not the adjusted values.

Adjusted USSA Points = (USSA Points * 0.55) - 20

Final Seed Points:

Final seed points are determined by comparing the CCAK Seed Points and the Adjusted USSA Points, and taking the lower of the two values.

Ranking/seeding points are recalculated before each pair of Besh Cup races, and at the end of the season.A 20% penalty is applied for skiers who have fewer than 4 CCAK results in a 12-month period. The penalty is limited by a minimum of 4 points or maximum of 26 points. Skiers with no CCAK results in a 12-month period but with points in a prior year can use the prior years points, but with a 20% penalty per year.

U8 Girls

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Colette LevequeU082012551.18547.68575.00640.21  578.52

U10 Girls

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Talia SmithU102010517.06500.00500.00500.00  504.27
2Sophie KimballU102011556.25520.62  564.44
3Amelia NedomU102011537.50743.30  666.40

U12 Girls

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Miya Kam-MagruderU122009400.00712.32486.77464.48  515.89
2Mia StiassnyU122008660.32400.00  556.16
3Julia OswaldU122009534.92891.22530.16511.84  617.04
4Lilli BondU122009531.30705.07  644.19

U14 Girls

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Heidi SchumacherU142006334.04301.27300.00300.00300.00282.33320.01 156.01
2Ingrid BaurickU142007410.17411.02403.31423.71753.13414.37396.18 197.90
3Piper SearsU142006476.91506.62362.59390.63361.55399.56 199.76
4Teagan HalseyU142007  208.75
5Madeleine ReckmeyerU142006609.93392.07481.25407.38475.74 241.66
6Quinzee ElsbergU142006713.53624.36816.55551.99843.75528.54608.70 314.79
7Abigail HoweU142007934.38683.11664.85 345.67
8Olivia SoderstromU142007400.00369.28713.24406.61571.88394.95  392.71
9Teagan HalseyU142007579.03  605.03
10Rachel DanzU142007655.74520.76  614.25
11Zoe RodgersU142007919.86459.65662.50427.57  617.40
12Brynn RathertU142007999.99537.32  794.66
13Brianna Gill AndersonU142006999.99542.30  797.15
14Gema McGrewU142007  895.91
15Ashley CastilloU142007999.99890.41999.99973.59  966.00
16Maryah CastilloU142007999.99999.99999.99948.74  987.18

U16 Girls

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Abigail HaasU162004204.41264.3373.5551.0696.19200.00164.20 70.31
2Meredith SchwartzU16200456.78258.61171.6169.4238.47210.10166.78 71.73
3Marit FloraU162004106.2378.080.00214.76174.63 76.05
4Maria NedomU162004193.05455.61163.44121.09278.94245.83193.79 86.58
5Natalie HoodU162004227.12330.81212.47110.16115.42268.35233.97 108.68
6Hjelle PersoniusU162004363.39315.65236.98151.93192.37306.41254.84 120.16
7Sammy LegateU162005300.00300.00147.09116.9767.33278.45260.68 123.37
8Tarja Latva-KiskolaU162004465.59410.44367.73134.81307.80318.83265.51 126.03
9Zoe ChangU162004283.90458.47375.90201.86240.47314.95287.66 138.21
10LilianRose Whittington-EvansU162004374.75428.31228.81199.79125.04292.43291.23 140.18
11Hannah DelamereU162004238.47204.30198.35163.52342.14294.55 142.00
12Zarah Laker-MorrisU162005402.13349.58408.59181.95298.18325.83312.69 151.98
13Robyn MillerU162004400.42180.40288.56317.28319.06 155.48
14Alison UlrichU162004340.68425.73359.56217.33269.32363.88320.05 156.03
15Lily PannkukU162004416.76213.00336.65357.67325.42 158.98
16Amaeli Kam-MagruderU162005452.08187.00317.42416.70341.87 168.03
17Denali NordU162004384.08244.66342.57 168.41
18Marley IrelandU162005433.11295.72346.27369.32372.33 184.78
19Kiley DennisU162005504.27461.02441.28241.36259.70346.02387.29 193.01
20Maire HartmanU162005439.44423.69405.77 203.17
21Berit MeyersU162005368.09391.31449.45302.73394.37421.36409.13 205.02
22Elise MetzgerU162005375.13429.13411.05 206.08
23Anna HalseyU162004840.97283.55327.04393.40415.91 208.75
24Fern LeClairU162005559.18279.42428.17504.47430.40 216.72
25Sarana ThomasU162005640.45589.03344.30529.58442.21 223.22
26Meredith DuhrsenU162005436.18450.85424.94309.95467.61555.73457.88 231.83
27Elisabeth HennemannU162004679.44344.51495.77520.78472.56 239.91
28Nora HulseU162005623.26332.44494.76 252.12
29Sonja TrufferU162005674.49625.42503.88338.22365.51490.49501.28 255.70
30Kaleigh AmundsonU162005520.56378.55355.89493.59502.38 256.31
31Sadie JohnsonU162005606.40942.58656.62457.66692.96680.78566.32 291.48
32Anita WalshU162005520.56380.09473.24501.36584.54 301.50
33Zoee BeiergrohsleinU162004694.37495.10557.75639.61607.19 313.95
34Cynthia SchonbeckU162004937.53642.81740.72 387.40
35Patricia CaseyU162004431.53682.92392.25372.15384.75425.24  393.60
36Abigail RobinsonU162004454.24497.21  501.73
37Jillian GavalyaU162005539.42  565.42
38Emily EricksonU162004  824.47
39Sophia KristichU162005907.68692.73912.68809.71  830.70

U18 Girls

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Kendall KramerU1820020.008.170.0078.38 6.72
2Quincy DonleyU18200368.14200.0081.7229.6028.8673.56150.53 50.04
3Ivy EskiU182002113.5662.44114.4178.609.6252.49176.14 50.79
4Garviey TobinU18200234.0757.2444.56142.00 54.35
5Maggie DruckenmillerU182002136.27134.0265.3750.44161.37 68.75
6Tatum WitterU182002249.83141.49179.7882.1086.5725.05165.52 71.04
7Neena BrubakerU182003147.63313.6598.06113.8776.95192.85 86.07
8Emily WalshU182002311.44207.51130.75134.19105.8190.66227.61 105.19
9Aila BerriganU182003386.10404.15245.16144.51134.66123.66278.14 132.98
10Claire NelsonU182002295.25233.27261.50192.16144.28135.59281.26 134.69
11Mallory PreslerU182002155.27191.85173.14133.20296.51 143.08
12Maria CvancaraU182003215.76363.97196.12173.39182.76162.62300.25 145.14
13Autumn DaigleU182002197.18140.76310.79 150.93
14Hannah CryderU182002272.54394.89253.33185.35208.45204.77315.33 153.43
15Kelsey JohannesU182003326.87179.27230.85195.63321.41 156.78
16Mina HancockU182003277.84195.36191.55199.20331.42 162.28
17Lucy YoungU182003442.88405.15286.01169.68250.09180.12336.40 165.02
18Erika ArthurU182003335.05219.29321.13188.07340.77 167.42
19Maya BrubakerU182002306.61302.36241.67341.01 167.56
20Anezka HendrychovaU182003269.67237.85221.23192.84349.39 172.16
21Lydia BusheyU182003294.19263.23338.03198.81365.10 180.81
22Maura BlackU182003352.03428.88310.53343.66271.57425.10 213.81
23Brittyn WernerU182003408.81609.58423.12310.78360.56330.02429.63 216.30
24Abbi BoucherU182002413.41511.32 261.23
25Scarlet MuellerU182003598.67456.34394.83580.19 299.10
26Kintla PennU182003599.56487.88585.79 302.18
27Sultana NoffsingerU182003494.22379.68400.00456.46603.25 311.79
28Zoe StonorovU182002537.23277.05264.79251.69  332.69
29Teslin ThomasU182003581.41637.74  635.58

U20 Girls

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Adrianna ProffittU20200132.6952.7157.716.36140.49 37.37
2Helen WilsonU20200124.5264.05248.50 53.14
3Aubrey LeClairU20200056.07142.82 58.55
4Annie GonzalesU20200179.4957.20101.5048.0985.88195.27 67.67
5Sarah OlsonU202001167.02 71.86
6Maggie WhitakerU202001181.70151.07138.92147.81201.99122.07240.66 112.36
7Morgan ConiglioU202001261.19276.38187.95111.40244.18 114.30
8Ariana O'HarraU202000383.77505.56220.64132.85211.61152.68294.90 142.19
9Sofija SpaicU202001318.70223.93253.52198.01344.98 169.74
10Zoe NobleU202000153.90165.81367.46 182.10
11Kellie ArthurU202000495.10333.78431.69 217.43
12Laura RippU202001363.59461.50 233.82

Senior Women

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Rosie FrankowskiSR199160.88 13.48
2Mariel Merlii PullesSR19980.0020.63106.25 14.32
3Jessica YeatonSR1991  30.04
4Anna DarnellSR199849.0335.79104.42 37.43
5Caroline BrisboisSR199640.8646.83122.87 47.58
6Jenna DifolcoSR1999122.58136.95 55.32
7Rya BerriganSR1999111.50209.41 95.18
8Eliza RorabaughSR1993  124.18
9Maggie MeedsSR1999163.18278.94 133.42
10Sage RobineSR199845.42256.26390.84 176.84

M1,M2 Women

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Becca RorabaughM1198916.342.0685.69 13.20

M3,M4 Women

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Alison AriansM41970124.92120.2689.8924.4519.240.00123.28 33.40

M5,M6 Women

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points

M7+ Women

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points

U8 Boys

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points

U10 Boys

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Finn DudleyU102010  0.00
2Kevin DownsU102010500.00500.00  526.00
3Aksel FlagstadU102010517.85500.00  534.93
4Isaac MarvinU102011597.72611.17  630.45
5Liam CuddyU102011999.99695.44999.99589.26710.82  748.88
6Nolan HaysU102011744.30  770.30

U12 Boys

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Jack LevequeU122009417.85572.43400.00400.00  447.57
2Gabe BlackU122008435.71560.56445.51424.10  466.47
3Jebediah MarvinU122008453.56606.19  555.88
4Wilson RasicU122009542.11571.57  582.84
5Reid MerrillU122008851.99400.00487.63  605.87
6Jake BlackU122009582.02626.11  630.07
7Reid RauchU122009  795.95

U14 Boys

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Isaac SmithU142006  0.00
2Oskar FloraU142007340.74405.39320.59331.31278.13362.41 179.33
3Murphy KimballU142006315.72324.96300.00300.00393.94302.76438.07 220.94
4Kieran KaufmanU142007400.00463.90537.12394.10519.19410.62494.83 252.16
5Hatcher MenkensU142006577.41413.26456.57413.16496.96 253.33
6Logan CuddyU142007453.10636.28431.74409.40487.88417.41501.37 255.75
7Ryan MavesU142006378.61436.82379.04366.50425.25350.32532.03 272.62
8Nathan RehbergU142006570.06538.55431.74338.47300.00307.86538.41 276.13
9Wade HarryU142007431.86588.71613.58454.74644.44477.71561.57 288.86
10Elias SouleU142006410.05362.17326.35311.01329.94  332.37
11Merik SilbaU142006705.56579.62664.24 345.33
12Noa Kam-MagruderU142007723.05560.71705.56594.06678.46 353.15
13Ronen WoodsU142006458.08380.37684.65 356.56
14Peter-John BragonierU142006441.49354.87352.69361.35362.63358.81  356.93
15James SimonoU142006675.94484.43509.37776.89 407.29
16Coby MarvinU142006604.34457.54708.95478.48784.54 411.50
17Keenan BerriganU142006738.67807.25790.85609.47827.78606.79801.07 420.59
18Scott TragisU142007842.00663.96861.11748.62832.68 437.97
19Basile PlattetU142007410.62663.84563.47445.16613.13443.74  465.75
20Dylan AmyU142007421.24470.03570.08613.13521.87  495.81
21Creed CvancaraU142007615.26517.95581.82453.93  542.24
22John HaasU142006671.28762.74510.78498.36  610.79
23Vebjorn FlagstadU142007780.81611.05655.56487.90  633.83
24Hatcher SmithU142007644.89512.51816.67614.44  647.13
25Jack KlayumU142006741.93629.35677.78567.73  654.20
26Elias OswaldU142007736.99496.64711.11696.82  660.39
27Justin OestreichU142006705.28  731.28
28London LeeU142006  769.08
29Liam DudleyU142007937.84615.34  802.59
30Weston SensabaughU142007999.99665.82883.33693.42  810.64

U16 Boys

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Zechariah SmithU162005  0.00
2Aaron PowerU162004313.78240.72200.00205.2495.12217.83225.88 104.23
3Mark EggenerU162004215.46200.00175.61200.00234.73 109.10
4Ethan EskiU162004392.41273.52230.91218.25102.44232.27320.47 156.26
5Ezra WestU162004522.67370.33372.94264.61263.41284.08384.74 191.61
6Nicholas ButhU162005385.34273.95234.15292.57389.15 194.03
7Liam ChisholmU162004261.82259.58219.51254.35391.82 195.50
8Owen SaltzmanU162005434.54312.13341.86274.73399.22 199.57
9Skyler AmyU162005300.00300.00277.28283.07248.78277.28399.41 199.68
10Ethan HoweU162004768.52564.26382.95285.49241.46260.30402.56 201.41
11Elias EngmanU162005331.44311.30308.19290.84256.10312.10439.99 221.99
12Tyler HippchenU162004434.34395.80320.20285.37357.96444.81 224.65
13Blake HanleyU162005472.94483.21339.10300.28292.68286.62448.62 226.74
14Forrest RodgersU162005474.78384.71300.00334.18465.26 235.89
15Owen YoungU162005457.22439.18394.47326.60278.05323.99468.98 237.94
16Aven ElsbergU162005544.99426.46526.55371.08502.33327.39470.78 238.93
17Paul HlasnyU162005362.89428.81354.55284.86409.77475.49 241.52
18Kyle FischerU162004323.64270.73286.62480.54 244.30
19Nikos PenninoU162004379.14376.74354.56484.26 246.34
20Nelson HaysU162005394.33424.58292.73364.57334.88364.76492.08 250.64
21Nolan MillerU162004454.57330.69376.74325.69496.51 253.08
22Ruari O'Brien-HolenU162005347.16457.07446.77380.31488.37406.37514.57 263.01
23Eli StierwaltU162004503.77371.39425.58395.33538.74 276.31
24Caleb PetersenU162004357.37246.37276.67226.83808.92552.72 276.81
25Cole FlowersU162005568.65438.84566.50 291.57
26Samuel CryderU162004846.25970.82471.41427.82439.53394.48586.48 302.56
27Ryan UrbanusU162005955.03467.37595.04 307.27
28Evan SosinskiU162004547.02512.47579.07498.94611.61 316.39
29Paul CvancaraU162005370.01364.36320.93359.66  353.74
30Justin LucasU162005593.86721.53 376.84
31Ian TragisU162005886.05660.30744.16 389.29
32Eli LammersU162005425.77443.18554.11439.99432.56509.98  435.38
33Jacob JohnsonU162005502.33421.66  488.00
34Oliver WrightU162005586.29403.38  520.84
35Gareth LeCroneU162005606.98404.67  531.83
36Owen JohnsonU162005632.38504.08  594.23
37Isaac KristichU162005716.94544.25641.86483.65  596.68

U18 Boys

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Michael EarnhartU18200273.3276.19116.08 43.84
2Joel PowerU18200278.45226.1379.9899.5214.6311.40135.17 46.12
3Alexander MaurerU182002106.7886.6589.79121.88 47.03
4Peter HindsU182002113.31100.58134.23 53.83
5Eric DifolcoU182002226.62135.08186.6390.5465.8545.28156.20 65.91
6Max BeiergrohsleinU18200295.88166.98139.97117.2521.9580.40185.91 78.87
7Josh BaurickU182003200.47213.63173.30145.39182.9352.68182.72 80.50
8Dale BaurickU18200252.30260.58166.63136.6573.1764.07188.70 81.55
9Aaron MavesU182003217.91200.00179.96156.6851.2288.10193.33 86.33
10Nils KolbU182002106.64155.1236.5969.93216.50 92.07
11Jordan Laker-MorrisU182002139.46153.80286.61147.01124.3990.26206.83 93.76
12Luke ButhU182002153.30161.2458.5493.65231.43 107.29
13Eli MerrillU182003270.20234.54253.28198.42168.29102.58236.38 110.01
14Porter BleiU182003331.22280.65199.96171.28109.76100.42247.31 116.02
15Konrad RennerU182003261.49259.95210.65153.66139.55249.64 117.30
16Kaj TaylorU182002343.07291.95306.60158.55190.2484.41252.42 118.83
17Hayden UlbrichU182002282.73274.11219.95166.91131.7195.49261.27 123.70
18Carter BrubakerU182003339.93283.34246.61168.22265.72 126.15
19Kelly MartinU182002148.18196.42273.28256.58139.02160.49271.55 129.35
20Simeon RamirezU182003312.75265.12131.54272.79 130.03
21Nolan EarnestU182002274.19312.17206.62218.83275.61 131.59
22Noah RehbergU182003322.50323.27226.62171.47160.98180.52285.47 137.01
23Cole FritzelU182002299.94243.48197.56133.69292.61 140.94
24Garrett StreitU182002326.31462.27213.29243.73212.20115.21298.66 144.26
25Thomas BuelerU182002156.89213.21193.29162.30305.22 147.87
26Alex CarlU182003348.65299.66354.49248.40223.26199.61328.19 160.50
27Luke HoweU182002297.34384.67325.63287.28188.37148.79331.31 162.22
28Benjamin KassofU182003380.41291.58313.95150.02352.58 173.92
29Jaxson LeeU182003404.98472.84318.94263.26327.91219.95358.44 177.14
30Benjamin FischerU182002266.61216.28186.37388.54 193.70
31Wesley SlaughterU182002486.42702.99426.11390.11383.72304.97441.49 222.82
32Thomas MerrittU182002512.15374.57369.77454.85 230.17
33Thomas SimonoU182003296.35452.56300.90377.76459.62 232.79
34Jonathan EbelU182002464.48454.19348.30271.06411.63285.56469.90 238.44
35Ziven WitczakU182003489.70627.91401.69549.68 282.32
36Victor McGrewU182003  318.64
37Mark WingU182002470.42  496.42

U20 Boys

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Gus SchumacherU2020000.0013.330.0031.41 0.00
2Luke JagerU2020006.6742.3758.32 12.08
3Zanden McMullenU20200153.3251.7960.07 13.04
4Kai MeyersU20200034.8693.95126.6470.767.324.31110.07 29.31
5Garrett ButtsU202001106.57 38.61
6Ari EndestadU20200017.4379.9799.9883.360.0077.01123.38 43.60
7Everett CasonU202001159.9796.9743.900.00116.29 43.96
8Eli HermansonU202001146.6490.29157.39 66.56
9Logan ChamberlainU202001436.41167.99 72.39
10Joseph WallingU202001191.76161.88233.28306.25117.0736.66189.97 84.48
11Nick JablonskiU202001281.37330.45279.94201.79181.4092.72231.52 107.34
12Miles DennisU202000104.59224.37239.95241.83 113.01
13Micah BarberU202000122.03229.6480.49276.32286.78 137.73
14Daryn EspinosaU202001325.31288.44313.27223.63265.12204.85318.35 155.09
15Bradley WaltersU202001244.05340.90293.27476.59146.34148.48370.91 184.00
16Sean ClappU202001209.19377.64204.88235.04400.28 200.15

Senior Men

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Erik BjornsenSR19910.0024.78 0.00
TieScott PattersonSR199227.30 0.00
3Logan HannemanSR19930.0086.70 4.00
4Tyler KornfieldSR199120.0039.1249.05 6.98
5Hunter WondersSR199826.6619.4750.91 8.00
6Forrest MahlenSR199333.3333.8860.75 13.41
7Thomas O'HarraSR199666.6567.5170.13 18.57
8Mike OphoffSR199946.6689.9895.58 32.57
9Jack ConsensteinSR1998119.97109.13109.22 40.07
10Logan MowrySR19988.7275.1493.3181.55122.54 47.40
11Christopher KalevSR199959.9988.29134.04 53.72
12Chip SchoffSR1999130.74126.99201.9888.6029.27143.04 58.67
13Espen PersenSR199639.9986.86  76.11
14Josiah AlvertsSR199987.16110.03143.89200.02 90.01
15Zach BassettSR1999  90.64
16Patrick MarbacherSR1999133.31126.60217.82 99.80
17Duncan WrightSR1998214.71281.53 134.84
18Conner TruskowskiSR1997224.3787.80  182.09
19Brandon BrewsterSR1993167.35  193.35
20David Ebel SR1999285.44292.27412.87 207.08
21Matthew MuffolettoSR1996235.34449.53258.14275.70  304.68
22Cam JohnsonSR1993  324.73
23Maksim MayerSR1998397.01562.20495.35659.34 342.64
24Morgan HartleySR1997337.25562.37313.95321.29662.01 344.11
25Sam EricksonSR1996837.21588.68  738.95

M1,M2 Men

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Reese HannemanM11989  111.16
2Gavin KentchM21981294.59224.32365.44 180.99

M3,M4 Men

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Matt NovakovichM41974332.33184.76251.58 118.37

M5,M6 Men

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Seth DownsM51969147.63214.45 97.95
2Adam VerrierM51968331.02  357.02

M7+ Men

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Besh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4USSA PointsFIS PointsSeed Points
1Atz KilcherM91947823.26422.03  648.65