2020 Besh Cup Trophy Points List

The Besh Cup Trophy is given to the top U18/U20 male and female skiers who compete in all Besh Cup races, based on total Besh Cup points earned.

U18/U20 Girls | U18/U20 Boys

U18/U20 Girls

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4Besh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Total
1Adrianna ProffittU202001604550100255
2Quincy DonleyU18200340808050250
3Ivy EskiU182002323610060228
4Annie GonzalesU20200150296045184
5Tatum WitterU18200224324080176
6Emily WalshU18200222203640118
7Maggie WhitakerU20200129162036101
8Aila BerriganU1820031518323297
9Mallory PreslerU1820022011242984
10Claire NelsonU1820021310292678
11Ariana O'HarraU2020001622182278
12Maria CvancaraU1820031814222074
13Lucy YoungU1820031115151657
14Kelsey JohannesU182003613161449
15Hannah CryderU1820021412121048
16Mina HancockU182003129141146
17Sofija SpaicU20200177111338
18Erika ArthurU1820035891537
19Lydia BusheyU18200310581235
20Zoe StonorovU1820021410924
21Brittyn WernerU182003436720
22Sultana NoffsingerU182003305513

U18/U20 Boys

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4Besh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Total
1Kai MeyersU20200029508080239
2Ari EndestadU202000364010032208
3Everett CasonU202001202645100191
4Joel PowerU18200245246060189
5Max BeiergrohsleinU18200226205029125
6Eric DifolcoU18200214293245120
7Dale BaurickU18200218182936101
8Aaron MavesU1820031514402493
9Luke ButhU1820022212361888
10Josh BaurickU1820031616114083
11Joseph WallingU20200170225079
12Porter BleiU182003128241559
13Jordan Laker-MorrisU182002015202257
14Hayden UlbrichU182002910181653
15Kaj TaylorU182002013102649
16Nick JablonskiU2020016562037
17Eli MerrillU18200346121436
18Noah RehbergU1820038713533
19Konrad RennerU18200334141031
20Garrett StreitU18200210071330
21Bradley WaltersU2020010015924
22Kelly MartinU1820021016623
23Cole FritzelU1820020191121
24Luke HoweU182002005813
25Alex CarlU18200300336
26Daryn EspinosaU20200102226
27Jaxson LeeU18200300011