2020 Besh Cup Trophy Points List

The Besh Cup Trophy is given to the top U18/U20 male and female skiers who compete in all Besh Cup races, based on total Besh Cup points earned.

U18/U20 Girls | U18/U20 Boys

U18/U20 Girls

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4Besh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Total
1Adrianna ProffittU2020016045501004580380
2Ivy EskiU1820023236100605060338
3Quincy DonleyU182003408080504029319
4Tatum WitterU182002243240808050306
5Annie GonzalesU202001502960453636256
6Emily WalshU182002222036403232182
7Maggie WhitakerU202001291620361324138
8Aila BerriganU182003151832322211130
9Mallory PreslerU182002201124291222118
10Maria CvancaraU182003181422202615115
11Claire NelsonU182002131029261620114
12Ariana O'HarraU202000162218221818114
13Lucy YoungU18200311151516241495
14Kelsey JohannesU1820036131614141275
15Hannah CryderU1820021412121081369
16Mina HancockU1820031291411111067
17Sofija SpaicU20200177111310957
18Erika ArthurU182003589159854
19Lydia BusheyU1820031058125747

U18/U20 Boys

RankNameAgeYOBBesh Cup #1Besh Cup #2Besh Cup #3Besh Cup #4Besh Cup #5Besh Cup #6Total
1Kai MeyersU20200029508080100100439
2Ari EndestadU2020003640100325045303
3Everett CasonU2020012026451004540276
4Eric DifolcoU182002142932458036236
5Max BeiergrohsleinU182002262050291626167
6Aaron MavesU182003151440244014147
7Joseph WallingU2020017022503232143
8Josh BaurickU182003161611402229134
9Jordan Laker-MorrisU18200201520222622105
10Porter BleiU18200312824152024103
11Hayden UlbrichU1820029101816291395
12Kaj TaylorU1820020131026242093
13Nick JablonskiU20200165620181671
14Eli MerrillU182003461214151263
15Garrett StreitU182002100713121860
16Noah RehbergU1820038713514956
17Bradley WaltersU2020010015991548
18Kelly MartinU182002101668738
19Cole FritzelU1820020191111436
20Luke HoweU18200200585826
21Alex CarlU18200300337518
22Jaxson LeeU18200300014611